18 Август 2017     Фестивали  Награди 

От 24 до 29 юни в испанския морски курорт Коста Брава се проведе Международният фестиал “Под испанско небе“, съобщи директорът на фестивала Наталия Казлова. Участниците се състезаваха в 11 категории и 4 възрастови групи.

Всички колективи, участвали във фестивала „Под испанско небе“, получиха възможност да участват в следващия Фестивален конкурс "Поп Фондация" (от 29 юни до 4 юли без такса за фестивала), уточняват организаторите.

А ето и победителите в надпреварата „Под испанско небе“:

Diplomantes:

- Deimantas Urinavicius, modality art painting, category 12 years, Lithuania

- Justas Astasevskis, modality art painting, category 16 years, Lithuania

- Krivolap Artur, modality art painting, category 14 years, Russia

- Ocadchaia Ludmila, modality art painting, category 17 years, Russia

- Ema Medutyte, modality art painting, category 14 years, Lithuania

- Beta Augusta Rogociovaite, modality art painting, category 14 years,

Lithuania

- Simona Armalyte, modality art painting, category 17 years, Lithuania

- Iakovleva Anna, modality art painting, category adult, Russia

- Emilija Razmaite, modality art painting, category 14 years, Lithuania

- Gorkavenko Viktoria, modality art painting, category 12 years, Lithuania

 

3d prize:

- Afonina Mariia, modality art painting, category 14 years, Russia

- Shipulina Antonina, modality art painting, category 17 years, Russia

- Gvozdikova Inna, modality art painting, category 12 years, Russia

- Zaika Oleksandr ", modality music instrumental, solo guitar, category 11-14

years, Ucrane

- The Art of school of Kretinga, Drums and percussion ensemble, modality

music instrimental, category 11-18 years, Lithuania

- Sharif Farkhad, modality music instrumental, solo dombra, category 4-8 years,

Kazakhstan

- Danko Alisa, modality dance contemporary, category 8 years, Ucrania

 

2nd prize:

- Kozyana Diana, modality work with stones, category 13 years, Ucrane

- Veronika Lukoshina, modality art painting, category 5 years, Kazakhstan

- Justina Baltrunaite, modality art painting, category 17 years, Lithuania

- Migle Melnikova, modality art painting, category 13 years, Lithuania

- Vilinchuk Arina, modality art painting, category 15 years, Russia

- Chelovechkova Daria, modality art painting, category 16 years, Russia

- Basova Polina, modality art painting, category 15-17 years, Russia

- Nikita Savchenko, modality art painting, category 15-17 years, Russia

- Eraliyeva Dara, modalidty music instrumental, category 9-13 years,

Kazakhstan

- Mironova Arina, modality acadamic sining, category 9-13 years, Kazakhstan

- Sharif Farkhad, modality acadamic sining, category 4-8 years, Kazakhstan

- Group of dance contemporary "A6 Satellite", modality dance modern,

category 8-13 years, Ucrane

- Yussupova Sofya, modality pop sinning, category 13-15 years, Kazakhstan

- Ospanova Sabina, modality folk dance, category 4 years, Kazakhstan

- Образцовый коллектив ансамбль народного танца Веселинка,

modality folk dance, category 14-16 years, Russia

- Simonian Kristyna, modality word art, arte de palabra, category 7 years,

Ucrane

 

1st prize:

- Auguste Grikstaite, modality art painting, category 11 years, Lithuania

- Veronika Karavayeva, modality craft, category 11 years, Kazakhstan

- Ostroukhova Natalia, modality art painting, category 10 years, Russia

- Natalia Diakova, modality art painting, category 15-17 years, Russia

- Niu Evgenia, modality art painting, category 16 years, Russia

- The Art of school of Kretinga. Children folk dance group "Ratilelis",

modality folk dance, category 14-17 years, Lithuania

- Solista Rassulov Ali, modality music instrumental, solo of sax, category 14-19

years, Kazakhstan

- Grupo de baile flamenco "Ensueno" y Orgullo flamenco, modality folk

dance, category 13-15 years, Espaсa

- Zaika Oleksandr, modality music instrumental, Solo of piano, category 14

years, Ucrane

 

Diploma of Sympathy of the jury and spectators:

- Simonian Kristyna, modality word art, category 7 years, Ucrane

- Sharif Farkhad, modality acadamic sinning, category 4-8 years, Kazakhstan

- Ospanova Sabina, modality folk dance, category 4 years, Kazakhstan