Заповеди Блаженства

Academic Choir of Siberian Federal University/

Красноярск Русия
Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old
Say you won"t lets go

ADRIJAN CIGOJ

Словения
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
A Night in Tunisia, Piano version

AIRA DIKAPUTRA WIRAHARDJA

Bandung Индонезия
Nomination - instrumental Age category - 10-11 years old
Kai zaman

Akhmetova Malika

Казахстан
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
Л.Жульєва Концертна п'єса "Косарі"

Aksu Yasmina

Украйна
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
O.Rieding,concerto h-moll 3 part

Alex Hakobyan

Армения
NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 7-9 Y.O.
Should've been us

Alexandra Vasile

Румъния
NOMINATION - VOCAL AGE CATEGORY 12-13 Y.O.
"Earth song"

Ali Amanzhol

Казахстан
NOMINATION - VOCAL AGE CATEGORY 20-27 Y.O.
Antonio Vivaldi ,Summer Storm

Alim Martinez Botashev

Испания
Nomination - instrumental Age category - 14-16 years old
«Light of people»

Amateur folk dance ensemble "RADIST" KHNMU

Украйна
Nomination - original genre, light show Age category - 20-27 years old
Джо Дассен "Если б не было тебя"

Ameer Jandal

Украйна
Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 7-9 years old
"Time to Say Goodbye" by : Lucio Quarantotto and Francesco Sartorı

ANANDYA PRADIPA FIRMAN

Bandung Индонезия
Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old
"Ai si venit la mine, toamna!"

Anghelina Usatîi

Република Молдова
Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old
Suliko

Anna Chernuk

Украйна
Nomination - jazz vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
Обр. О. Кошиця, укр. нар. пісня «Куріпочка»

Anna Pryz

Украйна
Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 7-9 years old
Variacia.Suorty

Antonio Manoilov

България
Nomination - percussion instruments Age category - 7-9 years old
G.Ellerton- Tarantella

Aris Harutyunyan

Армения
NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 10-11 Y.O.
«Портрет Бразилии» Баден Пауэлл

Artem Pototsky

Украйна
NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 12-13 Y.O.
“Bach: Sonata IV in D minor Allemande-Corrente”

ATHANASIOS KYPAROS

Гърция
Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
Ayka Salsabila Fandani : " Citra Resmi " dance traditional

Ayka Salsabila Fandani

Индонезия
Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old
F. Chopin Polonaise op.40 No.2, (5:20) F. Chopin Etude Op.10 No.12 (3:05)

Bakytbekova Dilnaz

Киргизстан
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old
Dance with a tambourine

BAZAN DARIIA VOLODYMYRIVNA

Украйна
Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 10-11 years old
dance composition ''Танці танцювати''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украйна
Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old
dance composition ''Шкільний бум''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украйна
Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old
dance composition ''News''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украйна
Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old
dance composition ''Бджолина тусовка''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украйна
Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old
dance composition ''Pikachu dance''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украйна
Nomination - dance Age category - till 6 years old
Chess. Time

Circus studio Aquamarine

Украйна
Nomination - circus dance Age category - mixed
Loyal Brave True
"Gdzie nie siega wzrok"

Daniela Mbas

Полша
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
О.Косілова ''Квіти"

Daria Haivoronska

Украйна
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
Beauty and the beast

Donika Manoilova

България
Nomination - sport dance Age category - 7-9 years old
Venice Carnival

Dreams & Emotions Models

Украйна
Nomination - fashion theater Age category - mixed
Dance "Barabashky"

Duet - Sapko Milana and Shulzhenko Zlata

Украйна
Nomination - modern dance Age category - 7-9 years old
Frozen

Duet Amelia Faganel and Julia Faganel

Словения
Nomination - pole dance Age category - mixed
ethnic music

DUO ETNICHOLIC

Индонезия
Nomination - mixed vocal and instrumental Age category - over 28 years old
MANGIGEL BALI

Dwi Jusna

Индонезия
Nomination - folklore dance Age category - over 28 years old
"The climb" - cover by Miley Cyrus
"Po patya" - Bulgarian song, cover by Tony Dimitrova

Eda Erhan Alieva

България
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old
1. Carl Czerny-Studiu ( Study) no.7 op. 849 2. Tiberiu BREDICEANU - De doi I

Efrem Andreea Alessia

Румъния
Nomination - instrumental Age category - 10-11 years old
Ivan na Milka tihom govori folklore song
Nedo lio pazarkinio lio folklore song

Elitsa Ivanova

България
Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old
Jaipong Subali Sugriwa

ELSA KHAIRUNISA KAMILA

Bandung Индонезия
Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old
1. F. Schubert - Impromptu Es-dur, Op. 90, No. 2. 2. S. Rachmaninoff - Etude-picture Es-dur, Op.33. No.7

Emilija Stanishauskyte

Литва
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
Hung Up

Ensemble modern dance "A-FAM" KHNMU

Украйна
Nomination - modern dance Age category - 20-27 years old
Folk dance "Kalinka”

Exemplary children's collective of Kuzbass dance ensemble “ILYINOCHKA”

Русия
Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old
"Round dance with shawls” Folk dance

Exemplary children's collective of Kuzbass dance ensemble “ILYINOCHKA”

Русия
Nomination - folk dance Age category - 10-11 years old
"Вітальний танець"

Exemplary dance ensemble "Rosynka"

Украйна
Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old
Mamma Knows Best
Warrior

Farras Nurrana Bakhtiar

Индонезия
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
Indodana
Volodymyr Cherlenyuk "Kolomiyki"

Folk Choir Chapel of Vinnitsa State Pedagogical University named after M.Kotsyubinsky

Украйна
Nomination groups - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old
P. Tchaikovsky - The Seasons: October ("Autumn Song"), A. Khachaturian - Toccata.

Gabriele Zinkute

Литва
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old
A cover is not the book
Canto (anche se sono stonata

Gaia Gambuzza

Малта
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
Karl Pills - Sonata for Trumpet and Piano (1 mov.)

Georgi Grozev

България
Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 17-19 years old
Tikibombom

Giada Giordano

Италия
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old
The Girl In 14G
He Taught Me To Yodel

Jane Callista Saweango

Индонезия
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
Zgodba o prijateljstvu

Jaša Mravlje

Словения
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old
ANOMAN OBONG
LANGGAM NGIMPI

JESSICA OERIP HIDAYAT

Индонезия
Nomination - folk vocal Age category - 14-16 years old Nomination - folk vocal Age category - 14-16 years old
Smakować świat

Kamil Kosowski

Полша
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
WYŚCIG Z CZASEM

Karina Skwarczyńska

Полша
Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old
Balinese Song "Bibi Anu

KERTA ART PERFORMANCE

Индонезия
Nomination - traditional dance and custom Age category - mixed
"Almost There" (Ost: Princess and the Frog)

KIRANA LARASATI

Bandung Индонезия
Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old
INDIAN CLASSICAL DANCE - BHARATANATYAM

KIRTHIKASHINI A/P NADARAJAN

Индия
Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 7-9 years old
Moja zgodba
Poljub na klopci

Kristin Prinčič Simčič

Словения
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
К. Бом "Испанский танец"

Len Kseniia

Украйна
Nomination - string instruments Age category -7-9 years old
Dolphins

Litvinova Sofia

Казахстан
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
W. A. Wollenhaupt. Scherzino

Liutauras Zinkus

Литва
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old
DJ
"VOLSHEBNIK JAZZ"

LIYANA LYUBENOVA

България
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - jazz vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
1. F. Chopin. Nocturne Op. 55, No. 1 in F Minor 2. S. Slonimsky. Bells

Lukas Bliadze

Литва
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
Garuda Wisnu Kencana Dance

Manik Dewata

Индонезия
Nomination groups - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old
Tari Baris Tunggal

Martha Innova Fajrien

Индонезия
Nomination - folklore dance, professional clip Age category - 14-16 years old
folklore song

Masharepova Elmera

Узбекистан
Nomination - instrumental Age category - 14-16 years old
"Sleeping Sun"
"ARIA NA VILYA"

MIKAELA KOTSEVA

България
Nomination - rock vocal Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
Imagine

Milena Madmusayeva

Узбекистан
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - over 28 years old
,, Mociriță cu trifoi "

Moisă Alina & Roxana

Румъния
Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
Svarbiausi žodžiai

Monika Šepikaitė

Литва
Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old
Uzbekistanom

Musaev Husan

Узбекистан
Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
Jaipong " Gandrung Bandung "

NAIRA SAFIA PUTRI

Индонезия
Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old
Lenggang Talipung by. Kurniati

NAJLA ARGYANTI RAHMAFA

Индонезия
Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old
On The Steps of The Palace - from musical Into The Woods

Naomi Olivia Susanto

Индонезия
Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
Cruella DeVil
Dance Monkey

Natalia Cristina Gheorghe

Румъния
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old
CYRK WITA WAS (THE CIRCUS WELCOMES YOU)

Natan Gryga

Полша
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old
Satya Brastha Dance

Natya Dewata

Индонезия
Nomination - folk dance Age category - 10-11 years old
Partita no. 1 in B Flat Major BWV 825 - Allemande and Gigue by Johann Sebastian Bach
Sonata Pathetique no. 8 op.13 - III part (Rondo) by Ludwig van Beethoven

Nicole Beatrice Popliuc

Румъния
Nomination - instrumental Age category - 14-16 years old
Armida Pavilion

Nikol Marenova

България
Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old
Come un ora fa

OKSANA SALIMOVA

Словения
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - over 28 years old
folklore song

Orchestra "Sahro"

Узбекистан
Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 14-16 years old
Alain Crepin "Sax in the city"

Panchenko Ivan

Украйна
Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
SOMETHVIG NEW

PAULINA JARZĄBEK STUDIO PIOSENKI SEPTYMA

Полша
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
Aria di Matilda dall Opera "Otton" Gendel

Pertseva Ganna

Украйна
Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old
Л. Фалалєєва «В’язанка українських народних мелодій»

Polina Rusliakova

Украйна
Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old
А. Гоноболин "Настроение"

Pronin Tymofii

Украйна
Nomination - string instruments Age category -10-11 years old
К. Данькевич "Танец"

Pronin Valerii

Украйна
Nomination - string instruments Age category -12-13 years old
Variation from the "Goldfish"

Radena Yulianova Gaserova

Горна Оряховица / Gorna Oryahovitsa България
Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 14-16 years old
Christina Aguilera-You Lost My

RANIA PETRICESCU

Румъния
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old
Spider

Rebeka Berginc

Словения
Nomination - pole dance Age category - 7-9 years old
SUPER MARIO GALAXY - GUSTY GARDEN

Refinska An Nazar

Индонезия
Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old
Gabriel Faure, Prison, Paul Verlaine

Ron Zaika

Израел
Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 17-19 years old
GROUB DANCE, FOLK CHOREGRAPHY

Saman SMPN 7 Bandung

Bandung Индонезия
Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old
Tari Rempug Ngipas

Sanggar Tari Ratih Ayu

Индонезия
Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old
Habanera - Carmen - Georges Bizet

Sonya Filcheva

България
Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
Capriccio - Vladimir Choparinov
Hungarian Dance - Johannes Brahms

Sonya Filcheva

България
Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
Sonata e-moll B.Romberg

Stipan Felicia

Република Молдова
Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old
"Little Spanish woman"

Svetoslava Svetlinova Nedelcheva

Горна Оряховица/ Gorna Oryahovitsa България
Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old
O. Novacek - Perpetuum Mobile

Syune Mirzakhanyan

Армения
NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 14-16 Y.O.
"Agigai" Kazakh folk song

Tegisbaeva Malika Erbolkyzy

Казахстан
Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old
О. Кравчук "Юмореска"

Tkachenko Kseniia

Украйна
Nomination - string instruments Age category -7-9 years old
Etude no.24, opus 299 (by Carl Czerny

Tomulescu Sabina

Румъния
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
Hurt (by Christina Aguilera

Tomulescu Sabina

Румъния
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old
"Дуель"

Tyshchenko Petro

Украйна
Nomination - vocal Age category - over 12-13 years old
R.D.Vandall - Waterfall and W.Gillock - Fountain in the Rain

Ula Rutaviciute

Литва
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old
folklore song

Urolov Jafar Jamshidovich - Uzbekistan

Узбекистан
Nomination - instrumental Age category - 12-13 years old
1. R. Glière. Preliude Op.43, No.1 2. A. Tauriello - Toccata

Urte Rutaviciute

Литва
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old
«Magic of rhythm»

Variety and sport dance ensemble “EOS”

Украйна
Nomination - dance Age category - mixed
Varenka
Obnovka

Vera Filippova

Русия
Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old
When I Am Laid In Earth (Dido and Aeneas)

Victoria Künstler

Германия
Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old
You are the reason
Ave Maria

Vitan Augusttin Daniel

Румъния
Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 17-19 years old
Uzbek dance

Zakirova Parizoda

Узбекистан
Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old
Orest Yevlakhov "Romance"

Zholdas Nurlybek Kuanyshuly

Казахстан
Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old
"Waiting"

Zinovieva Lyubov Andreevna

Русия
Nomination - dance Age category - 20-27 years old