Qyz Aqjelen

Abdukarim Karabalin

Kazakhstan

Nomination - folklore string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

A. Piazzolla - Libertango E. Derbenko - Accordionists play jazz

Accordion trio

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

PERCEKA

Adinda Galuh Nurutami

Indonesia

Nomination - dance Age category - 20-27 years old

W.A.Mozart Sonata G-dur, K-283, part 3

Agne Sulniute

Kaunas Lithuania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

G.F. Hendel SONATA D-dur, op. 1, No 4. I,II mov

Agne Sulniute & Rokas Dirzys

Kaunas Lithuania

Nomination - instrumental Age category - mixed

Konco Tani

Sik Sik Sibatumanikam

Agnesia Tallia Orchidea Putri

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

John Willams "VIKTOR'S TALE"

Agnieszka Natanek

Poland

Nomination - wind instruments Age category -14-16 years old

"MOLAH MANARI " Folk Dance

AIKA ATHIRAH

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

E. Grieg: Norvegian Dance op. 35 no. 1

Ajla Džinić i Alma Halilović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

D.Agay -Little Rhapsody Hava Nagila -Hebrew -folk-song

Ajsi Izvira

Albania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Minuet (Alyna Boyko)

Pirates of the Caribbean (Hans Zimmer)

Aleksandr Berezhkov

Ukraine

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Chopin, Prelude e minor

Martha Meier, Steamboat Jazz

Aleksandr Safaryan

Armenia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

G.B.Pergolesi-Sicilienne

Alex Hakobyan

Armenia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Butet, folk song from Sumatera Utara

Alexander Siddharta Cung Narso

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Footprints in the sand

Alexandra Văduva

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Everyday is Christmas

Alexandra Vasile

Romania

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

P. Tchaikovsky ,,Neapolitan Song,, from the Album for the Youth op.39

H. Mancini ,,The Pink Panther

Alina Hrybenko

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"'O sole mio"

"Дайдидау"

Alisultan Abat

Kazakhstan

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

"Jingle Bells"

Amateur Youth Orchestra "Frank Sinatra"

Serbia

Nomination - instrumental and vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Minuet from the Anna Magdalena Bach notebook

Ambartsumyan David

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Dwipantara

Ameera Nadia Calista

Indonesia

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

W MOIM OGRÓDECKU

AMELIA NIĆKA

Poland

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

W. Gillock - Bagdad

Amina Bojić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Pisicuta gamalie (en.The pin kitty cat/it.Perni gattino)

Ana Meister

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - till 6 years old

"Thank you for everything, good friend"

Anastasia Kozhukhar

Russia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Fajar Harapan - Indonesian Aria

Angga Sopyan

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

"City of Stars"

Radość najpiękniejszych lat

ANNA ROZYNEK

Poland

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Frederic Chopin. Etude №12 op.10, c-moll

Anton Bondarenko

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

E. Bosse. Aria

ANTONENKA LIUBOU

Belarus

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Faded

Apetrei Diana

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

All by Myself

Aracely Evina Purnomo

Indonesia

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

"Suus"

Arba Kastrati

Kosovo

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

based on the motives of the work of Elena Issayevay "How I went to give a doll"

ARINA SOLOVIOVA

Ukraine

Nomination - theater Age category - 7-9 years old

E.Jenkinson-Elves Dance

Aris Harutyunyan

Armenia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

R. Dyens-Tango en sky

Armen Gevorgyan

Armenia

Nomination - string instruments Age category -14-16 years old

Mary had a littlte lamp+ Old pig donald + Swan lake

ARMILDA BLACERI

Albania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

F. Schubert -Scherzo D 593, no.1 in B flat major

Aron Olivia Eva

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

J.B. Accolay - Violin Concerto in a minor

Artudean Maya Nicole

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Jorge Montilla - Registro de Pajarillo

Bohuslav Martinu - Sonatina, 1st movement

Artur Ociepka Clarinet

Poland

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Spinning Songs by Albert Ellmenreich

Ashley Garcia

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"Voi che sapete" Моцарт

"Faites lui mes aveux" из оперы Гуно "Фауст"

Astine Cherkezyan

Armenia

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Tarantella

AURORA ZURLI Academy of creativity «Shalkyma»

Kazakhstan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

MUSIK INSTRUMENT PIANO VERSION "GAVOTTE

AVIYANIMA PAWITAN RASYID

Indonesia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

"Танец феи серебра" из балета "Спящая красавица" П. И. Чайковский

Balibekova Daria

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"Waltz promenade"

Ballet studio NC "Hristo Botev - 1872"

Bulgaria

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

"Golden fish"

Ballet studio NC "Hristo Botev - 1872"

Bulgaria

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

"A little etude"

Ballet studio NC "Hristo Botev - 1872"

Bulgaria

Nomination - dance Age category - till 6 years old

Doodlin - Horace Silver

Batavia Ordinary Big Band

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal and instrumental Age category - 20-27 years old

INDIAN FOLK DANCE

BAVATAHRANI A/P RATANAVELU

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

1) Sergey Rachmaninoff - Humoresque Op. 10, No. 5 - 2) Aram Khachaturian - Toccata in E-flat minor

Begalieva Samira

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination - keyboards instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Keroncong Nusantara - Indonesian Folk Song

Belinda & Friends

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Malaguena

Besleaga Ana-Antoanela

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

C. A. Loeschhorn - etude in C

D. Sostakovici - gavota

Boboc Ana

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

A. Gedike - dans

S. Dragoi - miniatuta nr. 1

Boboc Sânziana

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Serenada C.Chiriac

Boico Camelia

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

PUYAN MAKANG ANAK LA’KEI ( DEXTERITY OF BOYS )

BORNEO DANCER

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Fr. Gossec - Gavotte in D dur

Bratu Andrada

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Aura Urziceanu - Jocul tambalelor

Bratu Patricia

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

W.A.Mozart Sonata K457; S.Prokofiev etude op.2 no.4 / Brigita Zavarskytė

Brigita Zavarskytė

Užliedžiai Lithuania

F, Chopin - Scherzo Op.20 No 1

Burcea Petru Alexandru

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

C. CZERNY-ETUDE OP 849 NO 6

E. GRIEG - ELFENTANZ

Căpătina Antonio Ioan

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Concertino Breval Danse Rustique-WILLIAM Henry Squire

Carla Ștefania ACHIM

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

FLY TO YOUR HEARTH

CATHERINE ANGELIA PUTRI

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - ballroom dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Sonata No.6 in D Major, K.284 - Mozart

Cazamir Mara-Andreea

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

"Carol of the bells" from the repertoire of the group "Pentatonix"

Chamber Choir "Leontovich-cappella" Vinnytsia Regional Philharmonic named M. D. Leontovich

Vinnytsia Ukraine

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

1)"Комузчу " - муз.Абдыкалый Темиров. Сл. народные. Обработка для хора Усон Уметжанов

2)"Неаполитанская тарантелла " - муз. Джоакинo Россини. Сл.Карла Пеполи

Chapel Barchyn

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

Танец теней "Life story"

Choreographic group " Karusel"

Kazakhstan

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Ain't Misbehavin (Fats Waller) - Vocal & Piano Cover

CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

FALLIN'

CHRISTOPHER REYNARD

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

I'd rather go blind

CIBOTARIU KARINA-IOANA

Romania

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

A. IANISINOV ,, CONCERTINO”

CIOBANU LAVINIA

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

ALBERT HUARD - VALS

CIOBANU LIVIU

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Nocturno - Tomas Damas

Cofaru Andrei-Cristian

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

R. Schuman “Ester Verlust” , “Schnitterliedchen” op.68

Comanescu Vladimir Nicolae

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Hurt

Constantea Daciana Laura Oana

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

А. Огомбаев " Ак тамак кок тамак"

Н. Абдрахманов " Кулунчак"

Daiyrbekova Akylai

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

"Ben", Michael Jackson

Dalia Nikola Nikolova

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Friedrich Kuhlau Sonatina Op.60 No.2

Kazimierz Serocki Prelude

Daniels Ritovs

Latvia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Lie ciocarlie (Skylark)

Daria Bianca Musat

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Ch. Beriot-Concert n.9, P I

Gh. Paraschiv-The Clock

DARIA-MARIA POPESCU

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

«Я вернусь»

Dariia Maliar

Ukraine

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

„Beautiful“ - Christina Aguilera

Darina K. Markova

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

J. Haydn, Sonata Fa major p 1 Hob.XVI:23

Darius Emanuel Mot

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

S. Maykapar «Quiet Morning» - 1.24 B. Berlin «Monkeys in a tree» - 1.18

Darya Tsivunchyk

Belarus

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Geboy Kembang kilaras

Davina Dimayra Evelyn - Gondo Art Productio

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Mantan Terindah - Indonesian Pop Song

Debora Febricia Sitorus

Indonesia

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Attraction by Emmanuel Séjourné

Demetra-Andzhalika Grigorova

Bulgaria

Nomination - percussion instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Sonata No 17 Tempest 3rd Movement Beethoven

DEMIR ZENGIN

Denizli Turkey

Izgreala e mesechinka

Zasvirili mladi momci

Denica Dianova Valkova

Bulgaria

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - till 6 years old

Stone cold

Denisa Ioana Siminiceanu

Romania

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Survivor - Eye Of The Tiger (Drum Cover)

Queen - Show Must Go On (Drum Cover)

Denys Popov

Ukraine

Nomination - percussion instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"LAPAK-LAPAK DANCE " Groub Dance

DHARMA KARYA PRIMARY SCHOOL

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

"Розиня Блоха" муз. народная.

DIANA SHCHOLOKOVA

Ukraine

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

I NEED HERO avtor Samanta Tina

TEVI ATKAL IEPAZIT

Diana Fisere

Latvia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Studiu in re major de Stephen Heller,Op.46 nr.8 Sonatina nr.1 de W.A.Mozart

Dina Andrada Maria Emma

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Dancing on Sombrero Fields (Mexican Folk Song)

I Do, I Do, I Do, I Do (ABBA)

Dmytro Konontsov and Kseniia Gutnik

Ukraine

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Dmitri Shostakovich- The second waltz

Doboş Medeea Maria

Romania

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Philipp Em. Bach - Sonata Op 63 No. 6

Dudas Darius Florin

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

LOTI GRIBU LIETUTINU A. Zilinskis

Maziņš enģelītis

Duet Luize Seglina and Estere Konosonoka

Latvia

Nomination - vocal Age category - till 6 years old

"I don't wanna be you anymore"

Duet Madlen and Eva

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Русский народный танец

Цыганский народный танец

Duet Scedrov Edip and Cazacu Mihaela

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

ethnic music

DUO ETNICHOLIC

Indonesia

Nomination - mixed vocal and instrumental Age category - over 28 years old

Semyonov "Bulgarian Suite"

Dzhukenov Onys Beketovich

Kazakhstan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - over 28 years old

* Menuet G- Major, Johann Sebastian Bach * Sonatina Anh. 5 Nr. 1 G - Major, Moderato, Ludwig van Beethoven * Skerzo, Detskie Kartinki Nr. 7, Fikret Amirov

Ece Yegenoglu

Turkey

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - till 6 years old

Р.Абдулаев-Караван

Ekaterina Bakumenko

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Saint-Saëns. Etude op.111 no 1 "Tierces Majeures et Mineures"

Ekaterina Zykova

Russia

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 17-19 years old

Riyandi Kusuma (arr.) "Fur Elise Jazz Version"

Elena Valyte & Jefim Romančik (Romanchik) Piano duet (1 piano, 4 hands)

Lithuania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Something's got hold on me

Eleonora Stoyanova

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Song's name: Khazan (autumn) composer: Parviz Meshkatianteacher: Mostafa Ahmadi

Elham Rouhollahi Varnosfaderani

Isfahan Islamic Republic of Iran

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Eliz Gusheva - Chinese Dream, Dance solo, category "folklore choreography", age group 7-9 years old

Eliz Gusheva / Елиз Гушева

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Bulgaria

Concertino Nr. 1 G-dur

Emilia Anastasijevic

Serbia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - till 6 years old

T. Albinoni - Concerto in D minor for oboe and orchestra, part 1

Giochino Rossini - William Tell overture finale - transcription for piano

Emilian Rusu-Donighevici

Romania

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Liga Ancevska "Hourglass"

Emilija Karklina

Latvia

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

O. Merikanto «Waltz in Chopin Style» - 1.40 A. Gladkovsky « Prelude»

Emiliya Ihnatovich

Belarus

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Mongolian tradinational dance

Enguun

Mongolia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 7-9 years old

К.Орозов "Кара озгой"

Н.Абдрахманов "Алтын балалык"

Ensemble "Nur Zhetigen"

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

A. KHACHATURIAN - Sonatina 1 motv. F.Listz - Etude de Paganini no.4

Era Kume

Albania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Recuerdos de Alhambra by Francisco Tarrega

Polonaise Farewell to the Fatherland by Michal Oginski

Erind Bajo

Albania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

DO, RE, MI-Hammerstein

Balta sniega zvani

ESTERE KONOSONOKA

Latvia

Nomination - vocal Age category - till 6 years old

«Santa Lucia» Teodoro Cottrau

Eva Yushsenko

Ukraine

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Osvaldo Farres «QUIZAS»

EVGENIIA YANYTSKA

Ukraine

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

James Brown. I Feel Good

Exemplary pop instrumental ensemble "Tutti"

Belarus

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

1. J.S. Bach - Invention No. 4 in D minor, BWV 775, 2. V. Semionov - Children's Suite No. 2 (movements 1, 2, 3, 4)

Faris Halilović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Музика Є. Крилатова, Слова Ю. Ентіна «Лесной олень»

Fedorova Kateryna

Ukraine

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Dedicated to the Year of Memory and Glory

Fitness Team "Dynamica", trio Veronika Severina Maria Shutova Maria Kononova

Russia

Nomination - dance Age category - mixed

Shopska Suite

Folk Dance Ensemble Sharena Gaida

Bulgaria

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - over 28 years old

Rene Louthe - Concertino de Concours

Franciszek Krygowski

Jarosław Poland

Rene Louthe - Concertino de Concours

Franciszek Krygowski

Poland

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Never Enough

Rano mi e more

Gabriela Ivanova

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - folk vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

J. S. Bach. Prelude and Fugue No.6. BWV 875

Balys Dvarionas. WALTZ - EKSPROMT (Lithuanian music)

Gabriele Zinkute

Lithuania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Tiniban Dance

Gadung Melati Child

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Arak-arakan dance

Gadung Melati Teens

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Gergana Petrova - Third River Variation, Pharaoh's daughter

Gergana Petrova / Гергана Петрова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Bulgaria

Dance solo, category "Classic ballet", age group 7-9 years

The Queen of Spades - Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The happy Farmer - Robert Schumann

Gergana Velislavova Filcheva

Bulgaria

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Song - Ludwig Van Beethoven

Gergana Velislavova Filcheva

Bulgaria

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"MANUK DADALI " Biola version

GHINA LARISSA INDRA PUTRI

Indonesia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Prelude in C Minor * Alexander Morovsky

Gilbert Laurentz Wenas

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Bang bang wis rahino

Butet

Gracelyn Jessica Christie

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

M. Musorgskiy " Zhuk"

Grishnova Darina

Russia

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Dor cu dor

Grosaru Sebastian Ștefan

Romania

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Always Remember Us This Way-Lady Gaga

Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Máquina de Fazer Perguntas

Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal

Nomination - video creativity Age category - 10-11 years old

Mazurka-N.Baklanova (1902-1985)

Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"Tamanno" uzbekskaya narodnaya melodiya

Gulomjonov Azizbek

Uzbekistan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Song for Jesus

Happy Kids

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

And I Am Telling You

Helena Alycia Handoko

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Russkaya narodnaya pesnya "Volga rechenko gluboko"

Ibroximova Laylo Ikromjon qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Fryderyk Chopin - Fantasie Impromptu own arrangement

Johann Strauss II - Tritsch-Tratsch-Polka

Igor Paluszczak

Poland

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

G.F.Händel-"Gocce di pioggia" H.zacharian-"Kenga dhe loja"

Igor Muco

Albania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

SOMEONE YOU LOVED

INEZ LUNNA MARCHELLA

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Liszt Concert etude no.2 in f minor"La Leggierezza"

Beethoven Sonata no.17, op.31 n.2, "Tempest' in d minor, part 1

Iren Margaryan

Armenia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Chopin "Minute Waltz" Op. 64 No. 1

Irene De Paolis

Italy

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Music sounds

Iryna Bespalova

Ukraine

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

"Little Apple Swing" for alto saxophone solo by Carmelo Luca Sambataro

"Tango Etude n.3" for saxophone solo by Astor Piazzolla

Isabella Stabio

Italy

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - over 28 years old

Ф .Назаров .Бохор кошиги

Ismanhodjaeva Charos

Uzbekistan

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

My heart

Istamov Utkir

Uzbekistan

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Tragna Jelkia

Deviat malki momi

Iva Nikolova Nikolova

Bulgaria

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Melodia Siciliana, S. Bertolami

Iva Vujanic

Serbia

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Микола Некрич «Музика»

Ivan Starytskyi

Ukraine

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Ivet Nikolova - Forest

Ivet Nikolova - Lilac Fairy, Sleeping Beauty

Ivet Nikolova / Ивет Николова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Bulgaria

1. Dance solo, category "folklore choreography - folklore stylized dance", age group 7-9 years

2. Dance solo, category "classic ballet", age group 7-9 years

Kidung Cinderamata - Indonesian Folk Song

Januar & Friends

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Gelung Prade

Bungong Jeumpa

Jennifer Christyna Sutjipto

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Appaloosa Pony by Martha Mier

Jill Preston zhong

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Prokofiev Piano Sonata No.7 1st and 3rd movement

Prokofiev Piano Sonata No.7 1st and 3rd movement

Joonhyun Yoo

Germany

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

J.Haydn - Divertimento - Sonata in G Major, Hob. XVI:G1 (I : Allegro)

F. Burgmiler.....„ Ballade “ - оp.100, no.15

JOVAN FILEV

North Macedonia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Little Gamelan

Juan Hubert Huang

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - till 6 years old

Giulio Caccini - "Amarilli, mia bella"

Julia Sobisz

Zabrze Poland

Tadeusz Szeligowski – opera „Krakatuk” – aria Hani: "Jakże ja lubię tę ciszę..."

Jean Sibelius- Se'n har jag ej frågat mera, Op.17, No.1;

Justyna Droszcz

Poland

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

И.Бриль-Этюд G-dur М.Дворжак-Этюд 15 A -dur

Kafedjis Dmitriy

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Arranged Lithuania folk song by Gediminas Kalinas ,,Lek, gervele

Kaisiadorys cultural center Female choir ,,NONA"

Lithuania

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Timothy Brovn "Dance of the Wind"

Kaptenko Veronika

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

The Girl in 14G.

KAREN ALEXANDRA KRISTIANTO

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

"Izlel e Delio"

"Mari Mariiko"

Karina Zhitiyanova

Bulgaria

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Spanish Dance

Dance of the hours

Karita Todorova

Bulgaria

Nomination - ethnic dance Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old

1) Hale A. Vandercook - Sirius

Karol Dobrowolski

Jarosław Poland

1. A. Scriabin. Etude op. 8, Nr. 9 in G-Sharp Minor 2. Fazil Say - "Black Earth"

Karolina Jurkute

Lithuania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

І.С.Бах Концерт #1 a-moll для скрипки з оркестром

Katerina Petrova

Ukraine

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

R. Glier. Rond

Kava Yan

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

MAYILATTAM

KAYALVILIY A/P VEERAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Balinese Song "Bibi Anu

KERTA ART PERFORMANCE

Indonesia

Nomination - traditional dance and custom Age category - mixed

A Long Walk - Jill Scott

Khaleesi Vocal group

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Tradinational dance

Khongorzul

Mongolia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

BHARATHANATHIYAM

KIRTHIKASHINI A/P NADARAJAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

J.schmitt-allegro moderato&A.diabelli-scherzo

Kledisa Zaimi&Grejsi Fetahu

Albania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - mixed

W.A.Mozart Sonata IX (I part); M. Mozkowski Etude op. 72 n. 6

Korotkova Varvara

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"Ожившая Кукла"

KRISTENKO MONIKA

Ukraine

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Christina Staykova - Fuego

Kristina Staykova / Кристина Стайкова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Bulgaria

Dance solo, category "folklore choreography", age group 10-11 years

TRADISIONAL INTRUMENTAL GROUP SONG

KUYIL KOOTAM

Malaysia

Nomination - instrumental-vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Monologue of Jeanne d'Arc

Kuzma Renata

Belarus

Nomination - theater Age category - 12-13 years old

keyboard performance

LAI Lok

China

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

M. Schmitz - Mickey Mouse

Lamija Šabanović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

KUYIL ATTAM

LASHVAN ANANDA A/L UMASUTHAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Geboy Kembang kilaras

LATIMIT GAP

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

JESTEŚ TAK BLISKO

LAURA CISAK

Poland

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

A Thousand Years-Christina Perri

Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

"Vivo por lei"-Andrea Boceli

Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira / Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

Bella siccome un angelo---Malatesta aria from opera Don Pasquale ---G.Donizetti

Linhao Qin

Poland

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Ysaye Sonata 3 "Ballade"

Lombardi Leonardo

Russia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Who wants to live forever

Lungu Mădălina

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Комитас крунк

Lusine Sargsyan

Armenia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - over 28 years old

M. Dremljuga - Lyrical Song

Maciej Mulak

Poland

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

ES GRIBU avtor. M. Naumova

VELTIJUMS

MADARA KREMBERGA

Latvia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

F. Burgmiler Retour Heimkeh- Returning home F. Shopen-Mazurka

Magdalena Mucheva and Matea Dimova

North Macedonia

Nomination - string and keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Song's name: Ba to Raftam (I left with you), a romantic Persian song Teacher: Mostafa Ahmadi

Mahsa Rahnamaei

Isfahan Islamic Republic of Iran

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Marylin Monroe

Maja Sokal

Poland

Nomination - modern dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Liberta - Al Bano & Romina Power

Malic Irina

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Дж. Пуччини. Ария Сантуццы из оперы "Сельская честь" "Voi lo sapete, o mamma"

В. Беллини. Ария Амины из оперы "Сомнамбула" "Ah, non credea mirarti"

Mane Kostanyan

Armenia

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Paráfrasis sobre un tema de Rigoleto F.Liszt

Manuel Nicolás Margineanu

Spain

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

J. S. Bach, Prelude & Fugue, no. 6 în D minor, from The Well Tempered Clavier, book 1

Mara Bobu

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Venite, inginocchiatevi

Maria Angelina & Veronica Rahma

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Silent Night

Maria Valentinova Angelova

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

P. I. Tchaikovsky's Polina Romance from the Opera"the Queen of spades"

J.Rossini Aria of Isabella from the Opera "Italian in Algeria"

Marina Filina The Centre Of Vocal Art by Valentina Levko

Russia

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - over 28 years old

"At last"

Marina Georgieva

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Storm,Presto.-A.Vivaldi

Martinez Botashev Alim

Spain

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

"Burulcha"

Maxkamov Jorabek

Uzbekistan

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 20-27 years old

"Tantana"

Maxmudov Komiljon

Uzbekistan

Nomination - instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Sundanese Dance The Lost Love

MCB Youth ( Masyarakat Cinta Bogor Youth )

Indonesia

Nomination - traditional dance Age category - mixed

K.Szymanowski "Słowik" op.31

Meitian Zhao

Poland

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

”Aleluia”

Melniciuc Andrei, Zamă Felicia

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

W. Gillock - Tarantella

Meris Suljkanović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination - keyboad instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Der Lock fahrt weiter

Mihai Petrov

Bulgaria

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

piano: Der Lock fahrt weiter

Mihay Petrov/ Михай Петров

Burgas/ Бургас Bulgaria

A. Menken. Friend Like Me.

MIKHAIL ZHYLICH

Belarus

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Pedro Iturralde. Suite Hellenique.

MIKITA ANDRUSHKA

Belarus

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Johann Sebastian Bach - Prelude from Lute Suite BWV 997

Mikołaj Kościelak

Poland

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Tyle słońca w całym mieście”

,,Im więcej Ciebie tym mniej”

Milena Święcicka

Poland

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Break my heart again

Milica Arsikj

North Macedonia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

M.Moszkowski: Etude Op. 72 No. 6

Milica Stankovikj

North Macedonia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

G.Hakhinyan "The dance of hunters" Shvi (Armenian woodwind)

Komitas "Armenian mоtifs" Oboe

Minas Abroyan

Armenia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Grieg - Vals Op.12

Mincu Stefania Elena

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

KARAGATHAM

MIRAHSRI A/P KARTHIGASAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Song's Name: Moghadame Mahoor (improvisation in Mahoor scale)

Mobina Sadat Malakouti Nesiani

Islamic Republic of Iran

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Б.Абдисаламова "Жанылануу"

Б.Абдисаламова "Убакыт"

Moldobekova Nazik Kamilovna

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Robert Planel - Chanson Romantique

Monica Rusu-Donighevici

Romania

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Fr. Chopin "Etünden" op. 25 nr. 1

MORDĂȘAN RAUL IOAN

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Mawar Salira (Self-introspection)

Mulyo Joyo Enterprise

Indonesia

Nomination - dance Age category - over 28 years old

In Gradina Zoologică( Scatiul, Iepurașul)G.Galanin ., Miniatura nr.1-S.Dragoi

Munteanu Rebecca Maria

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Samurai

Mustafoev Behzod Bahodirovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination - dance Age category - 20-27 years old

INDIAN FOLK DANCE

MUTHALAGI A/P VICNES

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Ukrainian folk song «Shchedryk», arrangement by M. Leontovych

Mykhaylova Tetyana

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

song's name: Chahar Mezrab Shur teacher: Mostafa Ahmadi

Nafiseh Hashemian

Isfahan Islamic Republic of Iran

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Edvard Grieg - Troldtog, Frederic Chopin - Nocturne in C#minor no. 20

Narek Kassar

YEREVAN Armenia

"BRATNIE DUSZE"

NATAN GRYGA

Poland

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

The Knight Errant Etude Burgmuller op 100 no 25

Nathasia Djong

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - till 6 years old

KOOLATHAM DANCE

NAVIN A/L G SHAMKUMAR

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

I. Dunaevsky. Cheerful wind

NAVUMCHYK KIRYL

Belarus

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Tari Trunajaya

Ni wayan arma yonika sari

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Waltz

“Latina”

Nikita Аlieksieiev and Margarita Vozniuk

Ukraine

Nomination - ballroom dance Age category - 10-11 years old

H.R. Kent - Carnival of Venice

Nikodem Adamski

Poland

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Kitri variation Don Quixote

Nikol Marenova

Bulgaria

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 12-13 years old

She’s a rainbow

Nikolina Vasic

North Macedonia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

"Tanovar"

No'monjonova Feruza

Uzbekistan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

"Nie ma takich dwóch jak jeden ja"

Norbert Kuświk

Poland

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Arigami

Norxo'jayeva Surayyo

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Ф.Курваниён' Навозиши дутор"

NURULLAEVA SHAXINA

Uzbekistan

Nomination - folklore string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Uzbekskaya narodnya muzika

Obloyorov Kamronbek Faxriddin o'g'li

Uzbekistan

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 20- 27 years old

Secret Garden

OLIWIA MATUSIAK

Poland

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

"Nasibam"

Omad Raximov

Uzbekistan

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Daniel Steibelt. Sonatyna C dur

Panza Patrizia

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Kisah Mawar di Malam Hari - Indonesian Aria

Paulina Yanti Theresa

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Jealous

Lascia ch'io pianga

PAULIUS RIMEIKIS

Lithuania

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

MAYILATTAM

PAVITHRA A/P BALASUBRAMANIAM

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

(Simply)

Pavla Andrukh MBOU DO «Children's art school No. 6»

Russia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Ukrainian folk song "Podolyanochka", arranged by Toporkova Larysa

Pavlenko Yelizaveta

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Glover-Clown

Piano duo Petia Atanasova and Ema Burlakova

Bulgaria

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Nothing else Matters

Pintea Anastasia

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

"Dance monkey"

Plamena Georgieva

Bulgaria

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

P. I. Tchaikovsky. A variation from the classic Pas de Deux by J. Balanchine. Choreographer-Director Arbuzova V. G. Classical choreography

P. I. Tchaikovsky. Variation on the theme of the children's trio from the ballet "the Nutcracker". Choreographer-Director Arbuzova V. G. Classical choreography

Polina Klinovitskaya Russian National Ballet School by Ilze Liepa

Russia

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old

KUDAM DANCE

POOJAASRIEE A/P SIVAM

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

F. A. Drdla - Violin Concerto op. 225 in a minor, first movement

Pop Maria Ionela

Romania

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"Ночь какая месячная" украинская народная песня, обработка В.Семенюты

Pototskyi Artem Vadimovich

Ukraine

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

KARAGATHAM

PRIYA DHARSINI A/P PUPALAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Warlock of The Ice - Original Song by Rania Patricia

Rania Patricia Merry

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

KERALA FOLK DANCE

RATHINA A/P KUMARAVELOO

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Old French Song. Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky

Rondo. Mozart

Raya Venelinova Atanasova

Bulgaria

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Moto perpetuo. Carl Bohm

Raya Venelinova Atanasova

Bulgaria

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

K.Shermatov, U.Kadirov - "Dovul"

Registan group of the State Conservatory of Uzbekista

Uzbekistan

Nomination - instrumental Age category - over 28 years old

audition

Ricardo João Borges Almeida

Portugal

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

H. Wieniawski - Polonaise Brillante A major, op.21

ROKAS DIRZYS

Kaunas Lithuania

Aku Milikmu - Indonesian Pop Song

Ronaldo Longa

Indonesia

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Quella fiamma che m’acende

Rotaru Alexia - Andreea

Romania

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

OVVORU POOKALUME

RUKSHANA A/P SURESH

Malaysia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

KOLATHAM

RUKSHNA A/P SURES

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

FRANZ SCHUBERT - IMPROMPTU OP 90 NO 2

RUSU ADELINA DOINA

Romania

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - over 28 years old

ASHES (Celine Dion)

PRELUDE IN B FLAT MAJOR, NR.21 - BACH

SABINA TOMULESCU

Romania

Nomination - pop vocal Age category -12-13 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category -12-13 years old

La Spagnola, V.Chiara

Sacara Tatiana

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

F.F. Chopin Etude Op. 10 No 5 "Black Keys"

Samed Alizade

Azerbaijan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Tari Rempak (Rempak Dance)

SANGGAR NOVY

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Tari Bermain Bangku (Chair Dance)

Sanggar Novy

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Tari Jejer (Jejer Dance)

Sanggar RANOWI

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Tari Piriang Badantiang (The Ringing Plate Dance)

Tari Sunyi (Quite Dance)

Sanggar Ratu/Anindya Mutiara Cinta

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

A LETTER TO THE WORLD

SANGGAR SENI REBUNTUNG (S2R)

Indonesia

Nomination - percussion folklore instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Hungarian Dance No. 5

Santi Mutiara Purnama Asri

Indonesia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - over 28 years old

White Christmas

Sara Maria Bunea

Romania

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Yospan Dance Performance (Traditional Dance of Papua)

Sari Budaya Dance group

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 20-27 years old

INDIAN FOLK DANCE

SATVIKA ABHINAYA

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Fryderyk Chopin – Walc B Minore op.69 nr 2 ( D’apres l’Edition posthume de J.Fontana)

Sebastian Balcerzak

Tarnowskie Góry Poland

Azerbaijan folk dance, Ag Chichak

Setayesh Hosseiny

Islamic Republic of Iran

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Qaradali

Seytmamutova Dilfuza Quatbay qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

MERAK DANCE , SOLO FOLK DANCE

SHAFIQA NAILA ZAKIYA

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

UYILATTAM

SHANJEVAN MARAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Танец- Игривые Детки

Танец-Хулиганы

Show Ballet 'SECRET'

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - dance Age category - mixed

Charles Aznavour - Une Vie D'amour

Frank Sinatra Fly Me To The Moon

Sirarpi Ohanyan

Armenia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

G.Pereliman Israel concertino

Sobețchi Ciprian

Republic of Moldova

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

The Seasons Op. 37a, nº 10 October. P.I. Tchaikovsky

Sofia Huerta Castrillo

Spain

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Hey, Ladies!

Sofia Mazurova MBOU DO «Children's art school No. 6»

Russia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Handel. Sonata in g moll

Sofiia Shchukaryova

Ukraine

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Creep

Sonia Pop Deac

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Turkish March

The Rabbit Augustine

Sonya Filcheva, violin and Gergana Filcheva, flute

Bulgaria

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 12-13 years old

The Cat

Nehmt Abschied, Bruder

Sonya Filcheva, violin and Gergana Filcheva, flute

Bulgaria

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 12-13 years old

1. F. Kating - Kuranta 2. M. Manus - Varijacii na tema "Pesna za moreto" 3. D. Kabalevski - Komichen tanec

Stefan Onchev

North Macedonia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

ZAPIN

STLV ZAPIN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Beethoven Javanese Virus arrange by Vira Maghfirlana

Strings Of Batavia (SOB)

Indonesia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Distici da operetta " Pipistrello " Johann Strauss .Aria Adele " Marchese"

Svetlana Datskova Alexsandovna

Ukraine

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Чайковский П.И. "Канарейка"

Svetlana Kataeva

Russia

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Uzun Dara - arrangement by Grigorii Fichtenholz

Syune Mirzakhanyan

Armenia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Louis Cahuzac - Arlequin

Krzysztof Penderecki - 3 Miniatures for Clarinet & Piano o. 1. Allegro

Szymon Mikuszewski

Poland

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

KAVADI ATTAM

TARSHIKAA A/P SUGUMARAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Monkey

Tavpych Yelyzaveta

Ukraine

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Eu sunt marele magician

Touch the sky

Tcaciuc Beatrice Ecaterina

Romania

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

« la vida es un sueno”

« The Best “

Tereza Devetak

Slovenia

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Music Instrument "PANON HIDEUNG "

TIKUKUR AR-RAFI'

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

М.Дворжак-Этюд 15 A-dur М.Дворжак-Этюд 9 h-moll

Timofeeva Kseniya

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

M. Battistini "Ave Maria"

Timophay Chaykovskii

Ukraine

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Lady of Destiny

Tkachenko Uliana Show Ballet "Extreme Life"

Ukraine

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

M.Aubakirov "Talas"

Tleuov Batyrkhan

Kazakhstan

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Узбекский народный танец "Муножот"

Toshpulatova Ruhshona Ulug'bek qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Bage ochii tăi mă-nbată

Bage pentru ochii tăi

Totan Virđinia

Serbia

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

"Красный сарафан" А. Варламов

Trikolich Filip

Кишинев Republic of Moldova

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Peneva-Song of the bells

Schmitz-Rock Session

Trio piano Petia Atanasova, Ema Burlakova, Yumer Mustafa

Bulgaria

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Gugutki se razgukaya (arrangement Nikolay Peev)

Trio Simona Stanoeva, Victoria Rizov, Kalina Andreeva

Bulgaria

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Tsvetelina Saralieva - Au revoir, Paris

Tsvetelina Saralieva - When Paintings Become Alive

Tsvetelina Saralieva / Цветелина Саралиева

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Bulgaria

1. Dance solo, category "Modern choreography", age group 7-9 years

2. Dance solo, category "Modern choreography", age group 7-9 years

F. Kuhlau. Piano Sonata D-dur, 1st mvt.

Tumen Dasheev

Russia

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

folklore song

Turmakhan Adiia Hatamzonkizi

Kazakhstan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Julius Andrejevas "Groteska"

Ula Novicke

Lithuania

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Tari Dampu - Unit Kesenian Mahasiswa Universitas Negeri Jakarta

Unit Kesenian Mahasiswa Universitas Negeri Jakarta

Indonesia

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 20-27 years old

"Qaylarga boray"

Urinboyeva Mutabar Anvarovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

R. Shuman "Sovenok" Academic vocal

Valeria Grishina by MBOU DOD DSHI No. 6 Kursk

Russia

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Mamma Knows Best

VANESSA ANGELA

Indonesia

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Dobro jutro življenje

Vanessa Barič

Slovenia

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

JANGER

SUWE ORA JAMU

VANESSA MELLIE

Indonesia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Carlos Gardel - Por una cabeza

Venus String Quartet

Poland

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Veronica Georgieva - Bird

Veronica Georgieva - Kitri Act 3 Variation, Don Quixote

Veronika Georgieva / Вероника Георгиева

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Bulgaria

1. Dance solo, category "Modern choreography", age group 10-11 years

2. Dance solo, category "Classic ballet", age group 10-11 years

Victoriya Bekyarova - Tarantella

Viktoria Bekyarova / Виктория Бекярова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Bulgaria

Dance solo, category "folklore choreography", age group 10-11 years

"O'zbekiston"

Vocal ensemble "Nastarin"

Uzbekistan

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

SPOGULIS-avtor-A. Geidane

ILGAIS CELS KAPAS

Vocal group Varaviksne

Latvia

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - instrumental Age category - 7-9 years old

Medley Cikapundung & Kembang Tanjung

Waditra 18 - State University of Jakarta

Indonesia

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 20-27 years old

D. Skroup - Koncert G major

Weronika Korczyńska

Poland

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

„I have nothing”

Wiktoria Dołżonek

Poland

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

G.Bacewicz - Kaprys polski

Wiktoria Zawodny

Katowice Poland

"Prelydiya" Fuga

Xabibullaeva Ziyoda

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20 -27 years old

Н. Дерво "Галоп"

В. Монти " Чардаш"

Xakimov Ilya

Tashkent Uzbekistan

art craft

Xaydarov Temurbek

Uzbekistan

Nomination - art craft Age category - 20-27 years old

Константин Димитреску "Крестьянский Танец"

Yaneev Georgy

Russia

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Veracini: Violin Sonata in B minor (3/4, 4/4) M.Skoryk: Folk Dance

Yelysei Khmyrov-Kuznetsov

Ukraine

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Eleno- Chedo

Yoana Andreeva

Bulgaria

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

KOLATHAM

YOGA NATHAN A/L SEGARAN

Malaysia

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Veselaya Doira

Yuldashova Maria

Uzbekistan

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

O sole mio

Zakirova Prizoda

Uzbekistan

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Suita Tańców Beskidzkich

Zespół Pieśni i Tańca "Chorzów"

Chorzów 41-506 Poland

Nomination - dance Age category - 17-19 years old

Б.Феферман "Кополок"

Б.Абдисаламова "Убакыт"

Zholdoshbekova Cholpon Azamatova

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

1) Zoriana Bohdan, Classic dance, Solo, 9 years - Minkus «Vestalka – Variation from Paquita», Choreography Marius Petipa 1`43``

2) Zoriana Bohdan, Classic dance, Solo, 9 years - Tchaicovsky - «Sleeping Beauty - Fairy of Bravery», Choreography Marius Petipa 1`24``

Zoriana Bohdan

Kyiv Ukraine

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old

I. Onjegin - Put Kozaka A. Verchuren - Style Musette

Đorđe Perić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Лов на пеперуди. И. Йордан

Василиса Долгих

Burgas Bulgaria

И.С. Бах "Ариозо"https://youtu.be/VSvKrZRVdLU

Дмитрий Попушой

Кишинёв Republic of Moldova

https://www.instagram.com/tv/CHPNWLzi589/?igshid=1vciwugqzarno

"Даль великая" - муз. Е.Птичкина сл. Р.Рождественский

Каплунова Ольга Николаевна

пгт Тяжинский Russia

Смелият ездач - Роберт Шуман / The brave rider - Robert Schumann

Ръченица - Александър Йосифов / Rachenitsa - Alexander Yosifov

Мариан Атанасов Стефанов - 8 години - пиано / Marian Atanasov Stefanov - 8 years old - piano

Хасково / Haskovo Bulgaria