1. Joseph Haydn - Menuet/ 2. Czech folk song - The Rich Groom

Anika Dimitrova

Sofia Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Brala moma ruzha tsvete - St. Mutafchiev

BlagoVkids

Blagoevgrad Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Varnenski tants, music by Angel Dimitrov, accompaniment by Veli Chaushev
2. Trakiysko vodeno horo, music by Veli Chaushev, accompaniment by Veli Chaushev

Danko Stefanov Pilarski

Sofia Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. David Popper - Tarantella op. 33

Darin Nikolaev Lambrev

Sofia Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Е. Shilin - "Volny Ispanii"

Gogoman Delia

Chișinău Republic of Moldova

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Variations sur un theme de Mozart
2. Gigue

Heeley Wu

Hong Kong Hong Kong

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. "Ispanski patrul" - L. Tedeski

Kaloyan Georgiev

Kardzhali Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Luis Fonsi.Despasito.Cover version.

Kamelia Sava

Chișinău Republic of Moldova

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. G.Bacewicz - Oberek No1

Maja Owarzany

Włynkowo Poland

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Rachenitsa ot Svetoslav Obretenov, arrangement for harp by Kohar Andonyan
2. Pistash ot Bernard Andre

Nikol Samareva

Sofia Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Romanca, S.Jurovsky
2. Mazurka Obertas in G - major, H.Wieniawski

Oliver Kingdom

Kielce Poland

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. U. Gadzhibekov - "Tanets" from op. "Leyli i Medzhnun"

Safarli Ziba, Gasanzade Lamiya, Gasanzade Lyaman, Sadygova Zahra, Safarli Mahammed

Baku Azerbaijan

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Raag Malkaunsh (a pristine and profound raag) in Taal Jhaptaal (a cycle of 10 beats)
2. Raag Durga (a beautiful and narrative raag) in Teen Taal (a cycle of 16 beats)

Siddhartha Bhattacharya

Mumbai India

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Henry Mancini "Peter Gunn" (arr. J. Radomskienė)

SKAIVA STANEVIČIŪTĖ, REDAS JANKAUSKAS, UGNIUS IVAŠAUSKAS, DANIELIUS SIMOKAITIS, JOGAILĖ FRANCYTĖ, VYTAUTĖ FRANCYTĖ, MYKOLAS DIRŽINAUSKAS, MANTĖ VOLKAVIČIŪTĖ, PAULIUS RADOMSKIS

Kaunas Lithuania

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Final de la sonate №8 - Joseph Haydn
2. Dolly's Dance - Alfred Iioly

Yavora Dimitrova Goranova

Sofia Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Leclair Violin Sonata 1st 2nd

Yuhan Li 李羽晗

Shanghai China

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Arlekin, A. Holi
2. Aire tendre, Fr. Kupren

Yuliya Dermendzhieva

Sofia Bulgaria

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Wilhelm Fitzenhagen: Russian Song Without Words
2. Sassmannshaus: The little Bulger

Zihan Huang

CHENG DU China

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Гасан Рзаев Рапсодия « Чаргях»
2. Ф.Амиров «Оргия» из балета «1001 ночь»

Абдулла-заде Икрам Бахтияр оглы

Баку Azerbaijan

G1) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

Karol Lipinski Caprice No.3

Adrianna Zając

Łódź Poland

G2) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Melody "Ohangi sharkiy"
2. Melody "Popuri"

Mamatkulova Shohsanam/ Holikova Bonu

Kokand Uzbekistan

G2) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)

1. Krivo horo - author Rumen Sirakov

Stanislav Krasimirov Atanasov

Sofia Bulgaria

G2) Folklore and Classical instrumental groups (ensembles, orchestras)