Заповеди Блаженства

Academic Choir of Siberian Federal University/

Красноярск Россия

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Say you won"t lets go

ADRIJAN CIGOJ

Словения

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

A Night in Tunisia, Piano version

AIRA DIKAPUTRA WIRAHARDJA

Bandung Индонезия

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 10-11 years old

Kai zaman

Akhmetova Malika

Казахстан

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Л.Жульєва Концертна п'єса "Косарі"

Aksu Yasmina

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

O.Rieding,concerto h-moll 3 part

Alex Hakobyan

Армения

NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 7-9 Y.O.

Should've been us

Alexandra Vasile

Румыния

NOMINATION - VOCAL AGE CATEGORY 12-13 Y.O.

"Earth song"

Ali Amanzhol

Казахстан

NOMINATION - VOCAL AGE CATEGORY 20-27 Y.O.

Antonio Vivaldi ,Summer Storm

Alim Martinez Botashev

Испания

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 14-16 years old

«Light of people»

Amateur folk dance ensemble "RADIST" KHNMU

Украина

Nomination - original genre, light show Age category - 20-27 years old

Джо Дассен "Если б не было тебя"

Ameer Jandal

Украина

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"Time to Say Goodbye" by : Lucio Quarantotto and Francesco Sartorı

ANANDYA PRADIPA FIRMAN

Bandung Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

"Ai si venit la mine, toamna!"

Anghelina Usatîi

Республика Молдова

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Suliko

Anna Chernuk

Украина

Nomination - jazz vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Обр. О. Кошиця, укр. нар. пісня «Куріпочка»

Anna Pryz

Украина

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Variacia.Suorty

Antonio Manoilov

Болгария

Nomination - percussion instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

G.Ellerton- Tarantella

Aris Harutyunyan

Армения

NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 10-11 Y.O.

«Портрет Бразилии» Баден Пауэлл

Artem Pototsky

Украина

NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 12-13 Y.O.

“Bach: Sonata IV in D minor Allemande-Corrente”

ATHANASIOS KYPAROS

Греция

Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Ayka Salsabila Fandani : " Citra Resmi " dance traditional

Ayka Salsabila Fandani

Индонезия

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

F. Chopin Polonaise op.40 No.2, (5:20) F. Chopin Etude Op.10 No.12 (3:05)

Bakytbekova Dilnaz

Кыргызстан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Dance with a tambourine

BAZAN DARIIA VOLODYMYRIVNA

Украина

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 10-11 years old

dance composition ''Танці танцювати''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

dance composition ''Шкільний бум''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

dance composition ''News''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

dance composition ''Бджолина тусовка''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

dance composition ''Pikachu dance''

Choreographic collective "Bassdance''

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - till 6 years old

Chess. Time

Circus studio Aquamarine

Украина

Nomination - circus dance Age category - mixed

Loyal Brave True

"Gdzie nie siega wzrok"

Daniela Mbas

Польша

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

О.Косілова ''Квіти"

Daria Haivoronska

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Beauty and the beast

Donika Manoilova

Болгария

Nomination - sport dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Venice Carnival

Dreams & Emotions Models

Украина

Nomination - fashion theater Age category - mixed

Dance "Barabashky"

Duet - Sapko Milana and Shulzhenko Zlata

Украина

Nomination - modern dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Frozen

Duet Amelia Faganel and Julia Faganel

Словения

Nomination - pole dance Age category - mixed

ethnic music

DUO ETNICHOLIC

Индонезия

Nomination - mixed vocal and instrumental Age category - over 28 years old

MANGIGEL BALI

Dwi Jusna

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - over 28 years old

"The climb" - cover by Miley Cyrus

"Po patya" - Bulgarian song, cover by Tony Dimitrova

Eda Erhan Alieva

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

1. Carl Czerny-Studiu ( Study) no.7 op. 849 2. Tiberiu BREDICEANU - De doi I

Efrem Andreea Alessia

Румыния

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 10-11 years old

Ivan na Milka tihom govori folklore song

Nedo lio pazarkinio lio folklore song

Elitsa Ivanova

Болгария

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Jaipong Subali Sugriwa

ELSA KHAIRUNISA KAMILA

Bandung Индонезия

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

1. F. Schubert - Impromptu Es-dur, Op. 90, No. 2. 2. S. Rachmaninoff - Etude-picture Es-dur, Op.33. No.7

Emilija Stanishauskyte

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Hung Up

Ensemble modern dance "A-FAM" KHNMU

Украина

Nomination - modern dance Age category - 20-27 years old

Folk dance "Kalinka”

Exemplary children's collective of Kuzbass dance ensemble “ILYINOCHKA”

Россия

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

"Round dance with shawls” Folk dance

Exemplary children's collective of Kuzbass dance ensemble “ILYINOCHKA”

Россия

Nomination - folk dance Age category - 10-11 years old

"Вітальний танець"

Exemplary dance ensemble "Rosynka"

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Mamma Knows Best

Warrior

Farras Nurrana Bakhtiar

Индонезия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Indodana

Volodymyr Cherlenyuk "Kolomiyki"

Folk Choir Chapel of Vinnitsa State Pedagogical University named after M.Kotsyubinsky

Украина

Nomination groups - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

P. Tchaikovsky - The Seasons: October ("Autumn Song"), A. Khachaturian - Toccata.

Gabriele Zinkute

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

A cover is not the book

Canto (anche se sono stonata

Gaia Gambuzza

Мальта

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Karl Pills - Sonata for Trumpet and Piano (1 mov.)

Georgi Grozev

Болгария

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Tikibombom

Giada Giordano

Италия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

The Girl In 14G

He Taught Me To Yodel

Jane Callista Saweango

Индонезия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Zgodba o prijateljstvu

Jaša Mravlje

Словения

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

ANOMAN OBONG

LANGGAM NGIMPI

JESSICA OERIP HIDAYAT

Индонезия

Nomination - folk vocal Age category - 14-16 years old Nomination - folk vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Smakować świat

Kamil Kosowski

Польша

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

WYŚCIG Z CZASEM

Karina Skwarczyńska

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Balinese Song "Bibi Anu

KERTA ART PERFORMANCE

Индонезия

Nomination - traditional dance and custom Age category - mixed

"Almost There" (Ost: Princess and the Frog)

KIRANA LARASATI

Bandung Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

INDIAN CLASSICAL DANCE - BHARATANATYAM

KIRTHIKASHINI A/P NADARAJAN

Индия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Moja zgodba

Poljub na klopci

Kristin Prinčič Simčič

Словения

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

К. Бом "Испанский танец"

Len Kseniia

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category -7-9 years old

Dolphins

Litvinova Sofia

Казахстан

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

W. A. Wollenhaupt. Scherzino

Liutauras Zinkus

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

DJ

"VOLSHEBNIK JAZZ"

LIYANA LYUBENOVA

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - jazz vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

1. F. Chopin. Nocturne Op. 55, No. 1 in F Minor 2. S. Slonimsky. Bells

Lukas Bliadze

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Garuda Wisnu Kencana Dance

Manik Dewata

Индонезия

Nomination groups - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Tari Baris Tunggal

Martha Innova Fajrien

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance, professional clip Age category - 14-16 years old

folklore song

Masharepova Elmera

Узбекистан

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 14-16 years old

"Sleeping Sun"

"ARIA NA VILYA"

MIKAELA KOTSEVA

Болгария

Nomination - rock vocal Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Imagine

Milena Madmusayeva

Узбекистан

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - over 28 years old

,, Mociriță cu trifoi "

Moisă Alina & Roxana

Румыния

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Svarbiausi žodžiai

Monika Šepikaitė

Литва

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Uzbekistanom

Musaev Husan

Узбекистан

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Jaipong " Gandrung Bandung "

NAIRA SAFIA PUTRI

Индонезия

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Lenggang Talipung by. Kurniati

NAJLA ARGYANTI RAHMAFA

Индонезия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

On The Steps of The Palace - from musical Into The Woods

Naomi Olivia Susanto

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Cruella DeVil

Dance Monkey

Natalia Cristina Gheorghe

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

CYRK WITA WAS (THE CIRCUS WELCOMES YOU)

Natan Gryga

Польша

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Satya Brastha Dance

Natya Dewata

Индонезия

Nomination - folk dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Partita no. 1 in B Flat Major BWV 825 - Allemande and Gigue by Johann Sebastian Bach

Sonata Pathetique no. 8 op.13 - III part (Rondo) by Ludwig van Beethoven

Nicole Beatrice Popliuc

Румыния

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 14-16 years old

Armida Pavilion

Nikol Marenova

Болгария

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Come un ora fa

OKSANA SALIMOVA

Словения

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - over 28 years old

folklore song

Orchestra "Sahro"

Узбекистан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Alain Crepin "Sax in the city"

Panchenko Ivan

Украина

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

SOMETHVIG NEW

PAULINA JARZĄBEK STUDIO PIOSENKI SEPTYMA

Польша

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Aria di Matilda dall Opera "Otton" Gendel

Pertseva Ganna

Украина

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Л. Фалалєєва «В’язанка українських народних мелодій»

Polina Rusliakova

Украина

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

А. Гоноболин "Настроение"

Pronin Tymofii

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category -10-11 years old

К. Данькевич "Танец"

Pronin Valerii

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category -12-13 years old

Variation from the "Goldfish"

Radena Yulianova Gaserova

Горна Оряховица / Gorna Oryahovitsa Болгария

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 14-16 years old

Christina Aguilera-You Lost My

RANIA PETRICESCU

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Spider

Rebeka Berginc

Словения

Nomination - pole dance Age category - 7-9 years old

SUPER MARIO GALAXY - GUSTY GARDEN

Refinska An Nazar

Индонезия

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Gabriel Faure, Prison, Paul Verlaine

Ron Zaika

Израиль

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

GROUB DANCE, FOLK CHOREGRAPHY

Saman SMPN 7 Bandung

Bandung Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Tari Rempug Ngipas

Sanggar Tari Ratih Ayu

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Habanera - Carmen - Georges Bizet

Sonya Filcheva

Болгария

Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Capriccio - Vladimir Choparinov

Hungarian Dance - Johannes Brahms

Sonya Filcheva

Болгария

Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - strings instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Sonata e-moll B.Romberg

Stipan Felicia

Республика Молдова

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"Little Spanish woman"

Svetoslava Svetlinova Nedelcheva

Горна Оряховица/ Gorna Oryahovitsa Болгария

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old

O. Novacek - Perpetuum Mobile

Syune Mirzakhanyan

Армения

NOMINATION - INSTRUMENTAL AGE CATEGORY 14-16 Y.O.

"Agigai" Kazakh folk song

Tegisbaeva Malika Erbolkyzy

Казахстан

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

О. Кравчук "Юмореска"

Tkachenko Kseniia

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category -7-9 years old

Etude no.24, opus 299 (by Carl Czerny

Tomulescu Sabina

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Hurt (by Christina Aguilera

Tomulescu Sabina

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

"Дуель"

Tyshchenko Petro

Украина

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 12-13 years old

R.D.Vandall - Waterfall and W.Gillock - Fountain in the Rain

Ula Rutaviciute

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

folklore song

Urolov Jafar Jamshidovich - Uzbekistan

Узбекистан

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 12-13 years old

1. R. Glière. Preliude Op.43, No.1 2. A. Tauriello - Toccata

Urte Rutaviciute

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

«Magic of rhythm»

Variety and sport dance ensemble “EOS”

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - mixed

Varenka

Obnovka

Vera Filippova

Россия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

When I Am Laid In Earth (Dido and Aeneas)

Victoria Künstler

Германия

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old

You are the reason

Ave Maria

Vitan Augusttin Daniel

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Uzbek dance

Zakirova Parizoda

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Orest Yevlakhov "Romance"

Zholdas Nurlybek Kuanyshuly

Казахстан

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"Waiting"

Zinovieva Lyubov Andreevna

Россия

Nomination - dance Age category - 20-27 years old