Qyz Aqjelen

Abdukarim Karabalin

Казахстан

Nomination - folklore string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

A. Piazzolla - Libertango E. Derbenko - Accordionists play jazz

Accordion trio

Босния и Герцеговина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

PERCEKA

Adinda Galuh Nurutami

Индонезия

Nomination - dance Age category - 20-27 years old

W.A.Mozart Sonata G-dur, K-283, part 3

Agne Sulniute

Kaunas Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

G.F. Hendel SONATA D-dur, op. 1, No 4. I,II mov

Agne Sulniute & Rokas Dirzys

Kaunas Литва

Nomination - instrumental Age category - mixed

Konco Tani

Sik Sik Sibatumanikam

Agnesia Tallia Orchidea Putri

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

John Willams "VIKTOR'S TALE"

Agnieszka Natanek

Польша

Nomination - wind instruments Age category -14-16 years old

"MOLAH MANARI " Folk Dance

AIKA ATHIRAH

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

E. Grieg: Norvegian Dance op. 35 no. 1

Ajla Džinić i Alma Halilović

Босния и Герцеговина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

D.Agay -Little Rhapsody Hava Nagila -Hebrew -folk-song

Ajsi Izvira

Албания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Minuet (Alyna Boyko)

Aleksandr Berezhkov

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Chopin, Prelude e minor

Martha Meier, Steamboat Jazz

Aleksandr Safaryan

Армения

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

G.B.Pergolesi-Sicilienne

Alex Hakobyan

Армения

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Butet, folk song from Sumatera Utara

Alexander Siddharta Cung Narso

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Footprints in the sand

Alexandra Văduva

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Everyday is Christmas

Alexandra Vasile

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

P. Tchaikovsky ,,Neapolitan Song,, from the Album for the Youth op.39

H. Mancini ,,The Pink Panther

Alina Hrybenko

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"'O sole mio"

"Дайдидау"

Alisultan Abat

Казахстан

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

"Jingle Bells"

Amateur Youth Orchestra "Frank Sinatra"

Сербия

Nomination - instrumental and vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Minuet from the Anna Magdalena Bach notebook

Ambartsumyan David

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Dwipantara

Ameera Nadia Calista

Индонезия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

W MOIM OGRÓDECKU

AMELIA NIĆKA

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

W. Gillock - Bagdad

Amina Bojić

Босния и Герцеговина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Pisicuta gamalie (en.The pin kitty cat/it.Perni gattino)

Ana Meister

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - till 6 years old

"Thank you for everything, good friend"

Anastasia Kozhukhar

Россия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Fajar Harapan - Indonesian Aria

Angga Sopyan

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

"City of Stars"

Radość najpiękniejszych lat

ANNA ROZYNEK

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Frederic Chopin. Etude №12 op.10, c-moll

Anton Bondarenko

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

E. Bosse. Aria

ANTONENKA LIUBOU

Беларусь

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Faded

Apetrei Diana

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

All by Myself

Aracely Evina Purnomo

Индонезия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

"Suus"

Arba Kastrati

Косово

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

based on the motives of the work of Elena Issayevay "How I went to give a doll"

ARINA SOLOVIOVA

Украина

Nomination - theater Age category - 7-9 years old

E.Jenkinson-Elves Dance

Aris Harutyunyan

Армения

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

R. Dyens-Tango en sky

Armen Gevorgyan

Армения

Nomination - string instruments Age category -14-16 years old

Mary had a littlte lamp+ Old pig donald + Swan lake

ARMILDA BLACERI

Албания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

F. Schubert -Scherzo D 593, no.1 in B flat major

Aron Olivia Eva

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

J.B. Accolay - Violin Concerto in a minor

Artudean Maya Nicole

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Jorge Montilla - Registro de Pajarillo

Bohuslav Martinu - Sonatina, 1st movement

Artur Ociepka Clarinet

Польша

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Spinning Songs by Albert Ellmenreich

Ashley Garcia

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"Voi che sapete" Моцарт

"Faites lui mes aveux" из оперы Гуно "Фауст"

Astine Cherkezyan

Армения

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Tarantella

AURORA ZURLI Academy of creativity «Shalkyma»

Казахстан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

MUSIK INSTRUMENT PIANO VERSION "GAVOTTE

AVIYANIMA PAWITAN RASYID

Индонезия

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

"Танец феи серебра" из балета "Спящая красавица" П. И. Чайковский

Balibekova Daria

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"Waltz promenade"

Ballet studio NC "Hristo Botev - 1872"

Болгария

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

"Golden fish"

Ballet studio NC "Hristo Botev - 1872"

Болгария

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

"A little etude"

Ballet studio NC "Hristo Botev - 1872"

Болгария

Nomination - dance Age category - till 6 years old

Doodlin - Horace Silver

Batavia Ordinary Big Band

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal and instrumental Age category - 20-27 years old

INDIAN FOLK DANCE

BAVATAHRANI A/P RATANAVELU

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

1) Sergey Rachmaninoff - Humoresque Op. 10, No. 5 - 2) Aram Khachaturian - Toccata in E-flat minor

Begalieva Samira

Кыргызстан

Nomination - keyboards instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Keroncong Nusantara - Indonesian Folk Song

Belinda & Friends

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Malaguena

Besleaga Ana-Antoanela

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

C. A. Loeschhorn - etude in C

D. Sostakovici - gavota

Boboc Ana

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

A. Gedike - dans

S. Dragoi - miniatuta nr. 1

Boboc Sânziana

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Serenada C.Chiriac

Boico Camelia

Республика Молдова

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

PUYAN MAKANG ANAK LA’KEI ( DEXTERITY OF BOYS )

BORNEO DANCER

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Fr. Gossec - Gavotte in D dur

Bratu Andrada

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Aura Urziceanu - Jocul tambalelor

Bratu Patricia

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

W.A.Mozart Sonata K457; S.Prokofiev etude op.2 no.4 / Brigita Zavarskytė

Brigita Zavarskytė

Užliedžiai Литва

F, Chopin - Scherzo Op.20 No 1

Burcea Petru Alexandru

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

C. CZERNY-ETUDE OP 849 NO 6

E. GRIEG - ELFENTANZ

Căpătina Antonio Ioan

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Concertino Breval Danse Rustique-WILLIAM Henry Squire

Carla Ștefania ACHIM

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

FLY TO YOUR HEARTH

CATHERINE ANGELIA PUTRI

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Sonata No.6 in D Major, K.284 - Mozart

Cazamir Mara-Andreea

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

"Carol of the bells" from the repertoire of the group "Pentatonix"

Chamber Choir "Leontovich-cappella" Vinnytsia Regional Philharmonic named M. D. Leontovich

Vinnytsia Украина

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

1)"Комузчу " - муз.Абдыкалый Темиров. Сл. народные. Обработка для хора Усон Уметжанов

2)"Неаполитанская тарантелла " - муз. Джоакинo Россини. Сл.Карла Пеполи

Chapel Barchyn

Кыргызстан

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

Танец теней "Life story"

Choreographic group " Karusel"

Казахстан

Nomination - dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Ain't Misbehavin (Fats Waller) - Vocal & Piano Cover

CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

FALLIN'

CHRISTOPHER REYNARD

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

I'd rather go blind

CIBOTARIU KARINA-IOANA

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

A. IANISINOV ,, CONCERTINO”

CIOBANU LAVINIA

Республика Молдова

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

ALBERT HUARD - VALS

CIOBANU LIVIU

Республика Молдова

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Nocturno - Tomas Damas

Cofaru Andrei-Cristian

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

R. Schuman “Ester Verlust” , “Schnitterliedchen” op.68

Comanescu Vladimir Nicolae

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Hurt

Constantea Daciana Laura Oana

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

А. Огомбаев " Ак тамак кок тамак"

Н. Абдрахманов " Кулунчак"

Daiyrbekova Akylai

Кыргызстан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

"Ben", Michael Jackson

Dalia Nikola Nikolova

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Friedrich Kuhlau Sonatina Op.60 No.2

Kazimierz Serocki Prelude

Daniels Ritovs

Латвия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Lie ciocarlie (Skylark)

Daria Bianca Musat

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Ch. Beriot-Concert n.9, P I

Gh. Paraschiv-The Clock

DARIA-MARIA POPESCU

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

«Я вернусь»

Dariia Maliar

Украина

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

„Beautiful“ - Christina Aguilera

Darina K. Markova

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

J. Haydn, Sonata Fa major p 1 Hob.XVI:23

Darius Emanuel Mot

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

S. Maykapar «Quiet Morning» - 1.24 B. Berlin «Monkeys in a tree» - 1.18

Darya Tsivunchyk

Беларусь

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Geboy Kembang kilaras

Davina Dimayra Evelyn - Gondo Art Productio

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Mantan Terindah - Indonesian Pop Song

Debora Febricia Sitorus

Индонезия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Attraction by Emmanuel Séjourné

Demetra-Andzhalika Grigorova

Болгария

Nomination - percussion instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Sonata No 17 Tempest 3rd Movement Beethoven

DEMIR ZENGIN

Denizli Турция

Izgreala e mesechinka

Zasvirili mladi momci

Denica Dianova Valkova

Болгария

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - till 6 years old

Stone cold

Denisa Ioana Siminiceanu

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Survivor - Eye Of The Tiger (Drum Cover)

Queen - Show Must Go On (Drum Cover)

Denys Popov

Украина

Nomination - percussion instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"LAPAK-LAPAK DANCE " Groub Dance

DHARMA KARYA PRIMARY SCHOOL

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

"Розиня Блоха" муз. народная.

DIANA SHCHOLOKOVA

Украина

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

I NEED HERO avtor Samanta Tina

Diana Fisere

Латвия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Studiu in re major de Stephen Heller,Op.46 nr.8 Sonatina nr.1 de W.A.Mozart

Dina Andrada Maria Emma

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Dancing on Sombrero Fields (Mexican Folk Song)

I Do, I Do, I Do, I Do (ABBA)

Dmytro Konontsov and Kseniia Gutnik

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Dmitri Shostakovich- The second waltz

Doboş Medeea Maria

Румыния

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Philipp Em. Bach - Sonata Op 63 No. 6

Dudas Darius Florin

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

LOTI GRIBU LIETUTINU A. Zilinskis

Duet Luize Seglina and Estere Konosonoka

Латвия

Nomination - vocal Age category - till 6 years old

"I don't wanna be you anymore"

Duet Madlen and Eva

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Русский народный танец

Цыганский народный танец

Duet Scedrov Edip and Cazacu Mihaela

Республика Молдова

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

ethnic music

DUO ETNICHOLIC

Индонезия

Nomination - mixed vocal and instrumental Age category - over 28 years old

Semyonov "Bulgarian Suite"

Dzhukenov Onys Beketovich

Казахстан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - over 28 years old

* Menuet G- Major, Johann Sebastian Bach * Sonatina Anh. 5 Nr. 1 G - Major, Moderato, Ludwig van Beethoven * Skerzo, Detskie Kartinki Nr. 7, Fikret Amirov

Ece Yegenoglu

Турция

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - till 6 years old

Р.Абдулаев-Караван

Ekaterina Bakumenko

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Saint-Saëns. Etude op.111 no 1 "Tierces Majeures et Mineures"

Ekaterina Zykova

Россия

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 17-19 years old

Riyandi Kusuma (arr.) "Fur Elise Jazz Version"

Elena Valyte & Jefim Romančik (Romanchik) Piano duet (1 piano, 4 hands)

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Something's got hold on me

Eleonora Stoyanova

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Song's name: Khazan (autumn) composer: Parviz Meshkatianteacher: Mostafa Ahmadi

Elham Rouhollahi Varnosfaderani

Isfahan Исламская Республика Иран

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Eliz Gusheva - Chinese Dream, Dance solo, category "folklore choreography", age group 7-9 years old

Eliz Gusheva / Елиз Гушева

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Болгария

Concertino Nr. 1 G-dur

Emilia Anastasijevic

Сербия

Nomination - string instruments Age category - till 6 years old

T. Albinoni - Concerto in D minor for oboe and orchestra, part 1

Giochino Rossini - William Tell overture finale - transcription for piano

Emilian Rusu-Donighevici

Румыния

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Liga Ancevska "Hourglass"

Emilija Karklina

Латвия

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

O. Merikanto «Waltz in Chopin Style» - 1.40 A. Gladkovsky « Prelude»

Emiliya Ihnatovich

Беларусь

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Mongolian tradinational dance

Enguun

Монголия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 7-9 years old

К.Орозов "Кара озгой"

Н.Абдрахманов "Алтын балалык"

Ensemble "Nur Zhetigen"

Кыргызстан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

A. KHACHATURIAN - Sonatina 1 motv. F.Listz - Etude de Paganini no.4

Era Kume

Албания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Recuerdos de Alhambra by Francisco Tarrega

Polonaise Farewell to the Fatherland by Michal Oginski

Erind Bajo

Албания

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

DO, RE, MI-Hammerstein

Balta sniega zvani

ESTERE KONOSONOKA

Латвия

Nomination - vocal Age category - till 6 years old

«Santa Lucia» Teodoro Cottrau

Eva Yushsenko

Украина

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Osvaldo Farres «QUIZAS»

EVGENIIA YANYTSKA

Украина

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

James Brown. I Feel Good

Exemplary pop instrumental ensemble "Tutti"

Беларусь

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

1. J.S. Bach - Invention No. 4 in D minor, BWV 775, 2. V. Semionov - Children's Suite No. 2 (movements 1, 2, 3, 4)

Faris Halilović

Босния и Герцеговина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Музика Є. Крилатова, Слова Ю. Ентіна «Лесной олень»

Fedorova Kateryna

Украина

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Dedicated to the Year of Memory and Glory

Fitness Team "Dynamica", trio Veronika Severina Maria Shutova Maria Kononova

Россия

Nomination - dance Age category - mixed

Shopska Suite

Folk Dance Ensemble Sharena Gaida

Болгария

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - over 28 years old

Rene Louthe - Concertino de Concours

Franciszek Krygowski

Jarosław Польша

Rene Louthe - Concertino de Concours

Franciszek Krygowski

Польша

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Never Enough

Rano mi e more

Gabriela Ivanova

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - folk vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

J. S. Bach. Prelude and Fugue No.6. BWV 875

Balys Dvarionas. WALTZ - EKSPROMT (Lithuanian music)

Gabriele Zinkute

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Tiniban Dance

Gadung Melati Child

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Arak-arakan dance

Gadung Melati Teens

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Gergana Petrova - Third River Variation, Pharaoh's daughter

Gergana Petrova / Гергана Петрова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Болгария

Dance solo, category "Classic ballet", age group 7-9 years

The Queen of Spades - Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The happy Farmer - Robert Schumann

Gergana Velislavova Filcheva

Болгария

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Song - Ludwig Van Beethoven

Gergana Velislavova Filcheva

Болгария

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"MANUK DADALI " Biola version

GHINA LARISSA INDRA PUTRI

Индонезия

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Prelude in C Minor * Alexander Morovsky

Gilbert Laurentz Wenas

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Bang bang wis rahino

Butet

Gracelyn Jessica Christie

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

M. Musorgskiy " Zhuk"

Grishnova Darina

Россия

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Dor cu dor

Grosaru Sebastian Ștefan

Румыния

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Always Remember Us This Way-Lady Gaga

Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Португалия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Máquina de Fazer Perguntas

Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Португалия

Nomination - video creativity Age category - 10-11 years old

Mazurka-N.Baklanova (1902-1985)

Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Португалия

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"Tamanno" uzbekskaya narodnaya melodiya

Gulomjonov Azizbek

Узбекистан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Song for Jesus

Happy Kids

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

And I Am Telling You

Helena Alycia Handoko

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Russkaya narodnaya pesnya "Volga rechenko gluboko"

Ibroximova Laylo Ikromjon qizi

Узбекистан

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Fryderyk Chopin - Fantasie Impromptu own arrangement

Johann Strauss II - Tritsch-Tratsch-Polka

Igor Paluszczak

Польша

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

G.F.Händel-"Gocce di pioggia" H.zacharian-"Kenga dhe loja"

Igor Muco

Албания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

SOMEONE YOU LOVED

INEZ LUNNA MARCHELLA

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Liszt Concert etude no.2 in f minor"La Leggierezza"

Beethoven Sonata no.17, op.31 n.2, "Tempest' in d minor, part 1

Iren Margaryan

Армения

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Chopin "Minute Waltz" Op. 64 No. 1

Irene De Paolis

Италия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Music sounds

Iryna Bespalova

Украина

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

"Little Apple Swing" for alto saxophone solo by Carmelo Luca Sambataro

"Tango Etude n.3" for saxophone solo by Astor Piazzolla

Isabella Stabio

Италия

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - over 28 years old

Ф .Назаров .Бохор кошиги

Ismanhodjaeva Charos

Узбекистан

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

My heart

Istamov Utkir

Узбекистан

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Tragna Jelkia

Deviat malki momi

Iva Nikolova Nikolova

Болгария

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Melodia Siciliana, S. Bertolami

Iva Vujanic

Сербия

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Микола Некрич «Музика»

Ivan Starytskyi

Украина

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Ivet Nikolova - Forest

Ivet Nikolova / Ивет Николова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Болгария

1. Dance solo, category "folklore choreography - folklore stylized dance", age group 7-9 years

2. Dance solo, category "classic ballet", age group 7-9 years

Kidung Cinderamata - Indonesian Folk Song

Januar & Friends

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Gelung Prade

Bungong Jeumpa

Jennifer Christyna Sutjipto

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Appaloosa Pony by Martha Mier

Jill Preston zhong

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Prokofiev Piano Sonata No.7 1st and 3rd movement

Prokofiev Piano Sonata No.7 1st and 3rd movement

Joonhyun Yoo

Германия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

J.Haydn - Divertimento - Sonata in G Major, Hob. XVI:G1 (I : Allegro)

F. Burgmiler.....„ Ballade “ - оp.100, no.15

JOVAN FILEV

Северная Македония

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Little Gamelan

Juan Hubert Huang

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - till 6 years old

Giulio Caccini - "Amarilli, mia bella"

Julia Sobisz

Zabrze Польша

Tadeusz Szeligowski – opera „Krakatuk” – aria Hani: "Jakże ja lubię tę ciszę..."

Jean Sibelius- Se'n har jag ej frågat mera, Op.17, No.1;

Justyna Droszcz

Польша

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

И.Бриль-Этюд G-dur М.Дворжак-Этюд 15 A -dur

Kafedjis Dmitriy

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Arranged Lithuania folk song by Gediminas Kalinas ,,Lek, gervele

Kaisiadorys cultural center Female choir ,,NONA"

Литва

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Timothy Brovn "Dance of the Wind"

Kaptenko Veronika

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

The Girl in 14G.

KAREN ALEXANDRA KRISTIANTO

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

"Izlel e Delio"

"Mari Mariiko"

Karina Zhitiyanova

Болгария

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Spanish Dance

Dance of the hours

Karita Todorova

Болгария

Nomination - ethnic dance Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old

1) Hale A. Vandercook - Sirius

Karol Dobrowolski

Jarosław Польша

1. A. Scriabin. Etude op. 8, Nr. 9 in G-Sharp Minor 2. Fazil Say - "Black Earth"

Karolina Jurkute

Литва

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

І.С.Бах Концерт #1 a-moll для скрипки з оркестром

Katerina Petrova

Украина

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

R. Glier. Rond

Kava Yan

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

MAYILATTAM

KAYALVILIY A/P VEERAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Balinese Song "Bibi Anu

KERTA ART PERFORMANCE

Индонезия

Nomination - traditional dance and custom Age category - mixed

A Long Walk - Jill Scott

Khaleesi Vocal group

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Tradinational dance

Khongorzul

Монголия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

BHARATHANATHIYAM

KIRTHIKASHINI A/P NADARAJAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

J.schmitt-allegro moderato&A.diabelli-scherzo

Kledisa Zaimi&Grejsi Fetahu

Албания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - mixed

W.A.Mozart Sonata IX (I part); M. Mozkowski Etude op. 72 n. 6

Korotkova Varvara

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

"Ожившая Кукла"

KRISTENKO MONIKA

Украина

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Christina Staykova - Fuego

Kristina Staykova / Кристина Стайкова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Болгария

Dance solo, category "folklore choreography", age group 10-11 years

TRADISIONAL INTRUMENTAL GROUP SONG

KUYIL KOOTAM

Малайзия

Nomination - instrumental-vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Monologue of Jeanne d'Arc

Kuzma Renata

Беларусь

Nomination - theater Age category - 12-13 years old

keyboard performance

LAI Lok

Китай

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

M. Schmitz - Mickey Mouse

Lamija Šabanović

Босния и Герцеговина

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

KUYIL ATTAM

LASHVAN ANANDA A/L UMASUTHAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Geboy Kembang kilaras

LATIMIT GAP

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

JESTEŚ TAK BLISKO

LAURA CISAK

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

A Thousand Years-Christina Perri

Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Португалия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

"Vivo por lei"-Andrea Boceli

Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira / Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Португалия

Nomination - vocal Age category - mixed

Bella siccome un angelo---Malatesta aria from opera Don Pasquale ---G.Donizetti

Linhao Qin

Польша

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Ysaye Sonata 3 "Ballade"

Lombardi Leonardo

Россия

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Who wants to live forever

Lungu Mădălina

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Комитас крунк

Lusine Sargsyan

Армения

Nomination - string instruments Age category - over 28 years old

M. Dremljuga - Lyrical Song

Maciej Mulak

Польша

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

ES GRIBU avtor. M. Naumova

MADARA KREMBERGA

Латвия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

F. Burgmiler Retour Heimkeh- Returning home F. Shopen-Mazurka

Magdalena Mucheva and Matea Dimova

Северная Македония

Nomination - string and keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Song's name: Ba to Raftam (I left with you), a romantic Persian song Teacher: Mostafa Ahmadi

Mahsa Rahnamaei

Isfahan Исламская Республика Иран

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Marylin Monroe

Maja Sokal

Польша

Nomination - modern dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Liberta - Al Bano & Romina Power

Malic Irina

Республика Молдова

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Дж. Пуччини. Ария Сантуццы из оперы "Сельская честь" "Voi lo sapete, o mamma"

В. Беллини. Ария Амины из оперы "Сомнамбула" "Ah, non credea mirarti"

Mane Kostanyan

Армения

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Paráfrasis sobre un tema de Rigoleto F.Liszt

Manuel Nicolás Margineanu

Испания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

J. S. Bach, Prelude & Fugue, no. 6 în D minor, from The Well Tempered Clavier, book 1

Mara Bobu

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Venite, inginocchiatevi

Maria Angelina & Veronica Rahma

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Silent Night

Maria Valentinova Angelova

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

P. I. Tchaikovsky's Polina Romance from the Opera"the Queen of spades"

J.Rossini Aria of Isabella from the Opera "Italian in Algeria"

Marina Filina The Centre Of Vocal Art by Valentina Levko

Россия

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - over 28 years old

"At last"

Marina Georgieva

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Storm,Presto.-A.Vivaldi

Martinez Botashev Alim

Испания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

"Burulcha"

Maxkamov Jorabek

Узбекистан

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 20-27 years old

"Tantana"

Maxmudov Komiljon

Узбекистан

Nomination - instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Sundanese Dance The Lost Love

MCB Youth ( Masyarakat Cinta Bogor Youth )

Индонезия

Nomination - traditional dance Age category - mixed

K.Szymanowski "Słowik" op.31

Meitian Zhao

Польша

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

”Aleluia”

Melniciuc Andrei, Zamă Felicia

Республика Молдова

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

W. Gillock - Tarantella

Meris Suljkanović

Босния и Герцеговина

Nomination - keyboad instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Der Lock fahrt weiter

Mihai Petrov

Болгария

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

piano: Der Lock fahrt weiter

Mihay Petrov/ Михай Петров

Burgas/ Бургас Болгария

A. Menken. Friend Like Me.

MIKHAIL ZHYLICH

Беларусь

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Pedro Iturralde. Suite Hellenique.

MIKITA ANDRUSHKA

Беларусь

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Johann Sebastian Bach - Prelude from Lute Suite BWV 997

Mikołaj Kościelak

Польша

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Tyle słońca w całym mieście”

,,Im więcej Ciebie tym mniej”

Milena Święcicka

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

Break my heart again

Milica Arsikj

Северная Македония

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

M.Moszkowski: Etude Op. 72 No. 6

Milica Stankovikj

Северная Македония

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

G.Hakhinyan "The dance of hunters" Shvi (Armenian woodwind)

Komitas "Armenian mоtifs" Oboe

Minas Abroyan

Армения

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Grieg - Vals Op.12

Mincu Stefania Elena

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

KARAGATHAM

MIRAHSRI A/P KARTHIGASAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Song's Name: Moghadame Mahoor (improvisation in Mahoor scale)

Mobina Sadat Malakouti Nesiani

Исламская Республика Иран

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Б.Абдисаламова "Жанылануу"

Б.Абдисаламова "Убакыт"

Moldobekova Nazik Kamilovna

Кыргызстан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Robert Planel - Chanson Romantique

Monica Rusu-Donighevici

Румыния

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Fr. Chopin "Etünden" op. 25 nr. 1

MORDĂȘAN RAUL IOAN

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Mawar Salira (Self-introspection)

Mulyo Joyo Enterprise

Индонезия

Nomination - dance Age category - over 28 years old

In Gradina Zoologică( Scatiul, Iepurașul)G.Galanin ., Miniatura nr.1-S.Dragoi

Munteanu Rebecca Maria

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Samurai

Mustafoev Behzod Bahodirovich

Узбекистан

Nomination - dance Age category - 20-27 years old

INDIAN FOLK DANCE

MUTHALAGI A/P VICNES

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Ukrainian folk song «Shchedryk», arrangement by M. Leontovych

Mykhaylova Tetyana

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

song's name: Chahar Mezrab Shur teacher: Mostafa Ahmadi

Nafiseh Hashemian

Isfahan Исламская Республика Иран

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

Edvard Grieg - Troldtog, Frederic Chopin - Nocturne in C#minor no. 20

Narek Kassar

YEREVAN Армения

"BRATNIE DUSZE"

NATAN GRYGA

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

The Knight Errant Etude Burgmuller op 100 no 25

Nathasia Djong

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - till 6 years old

KOOLATHAM DANCE

NAVIN A/L G SHAMKUMAR

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

I. Dunaevsky. Cheerful wind

NAVUMCHYK KIRYL

Беларусь

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Tari Trunajaya

Ni wayan arma yonika sari

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Waltz

“Latina”

Nikita Аlieksieiev and Margarita Vozniuk

Украина

Nomination - ballroom dance Age category - 10-11 years old

H.R. Kent - Carnival of Venice

Nikodem Adamski

Польша

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Kitri variation Don Quixote

Nikol Marenova

Болгария

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 12-13 years old

She’s a rainbow

Nikolina Vasic

Северная Македония

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

"Tanovar"

No'monjonova Feruza

Узбекистан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

"Nie ma takich dwóch jak jeden ja"

Norbert Kuświk

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 17-19 years old

Arigami

Norxo'jayeva Surayyo

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Ф.Курваниён' Навозиши дутор"

NURULLAEVA SHAXINA

Узбекистан

Nomination - folklore string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Uzbekskaya narodnya muzika

Obloyorov Kamronbek Faxriddin o'g'li

Узбекистан

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 20- 27 years old

Secret Garden

OLIWIA MATUSIAK

Польша

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

"Nasibam"

Omad Raximov

Узбекистан

Nomination - vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Daniel Steibelt. Sonatyna C dur

Panza Patrizia

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Kisah Mawar di Malam Hari - Indonesian Aria

Paulina Yanti Theresa

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Jealous

Lascia ch'io pianga

PAULIUS RIMEIKIS

Литва

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

MAYILATTAM

PAVITHRA A/P BALASUBRAMANIAM

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

(Simply)

Pavla Andrukh MBOU DO «Children's art school No. 6»

Россия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Ukrainian folk song "Podolyanochka", arranged by Toporkova Larysa

Pavlenko Yelizaveta

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Glover-Clown

Piano duo Petia Atanasova and Ema Burlakova

Болгария

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Nothing else Matters

Pintea Anastasia

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

"Dance monkey"

Plamena Georgieva

Болгария

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

P. I. Tchaikovsky. A variation from the classic Pas de Deux by J. Balanchine. Choreographer-Director Arbuzova V. G. Classical choreography

P. I. Tchaikovsky. Variation on the theme of the children's trio from the ballet "the Nutcracker". Choreographer-Director Arbuzova V. G. Classical choreography

Polina Klinovitskaya Russian National Ballet School by Ilze Liepa

Россия

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old

KUDAM DANCE

POOJAASRIEE A/P SIVAM

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

F. A. Drdla - Violin Concerto op. 225 in a minor, first movement

Pop Maria Ionela

Румыния

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

"Ночь какая месячная" украинская народная песня, обработка В.Семенюты

Pototskyi Artem Vadimovich

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

KARAGATHAM

PRIYA DHARSINI A/P PUPALAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Warlock of The Ice - Original Song by Rania Patricia

Rania Patricia Merry

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

KERALA FOLK DANCE

RATHINA A/P KUMARAVELOO

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Old French Song. Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky

Rondo. Mozart

Raya Venelinova Atanasova

Болгария

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Moto perpetuo. Carl Bohm

Raya Venelinova Atanasova

Болгария

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

K.Shermatov, U.Kadirov - "Dovul"

Registan group of the State Conservatory of Uzbekista

Узбекистан

Nomination - instrumental Age category - over 28 years old

audition

Ricardo João Borges Almeida

Португалия

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

H. Wieniawski - Polonaise Brillante A major, op.21

ROKAS DIRZYS

Kaunas Литва

Aku Milikmu - Indonesian Pop Song

Ronaldo Longa

Индонезия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Quella fiamma che m’acende

Rotaru Alexia - Andreea

Румыния

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

OVVORU POOKALUME

RUKSHANA A/P SURESH

Малайзия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

KOLATHAM

RUKSHNA A/P SURES

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

FRANZ SCHUBERT - IMPROMPTU OP 90 NO 2

RUSU ADELINA DOINA

Румыния

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - over 28 years old

ASHES (Celine Dion)

PRELUDE IN B FLAT MAJOR, NR.21 - BACH

SABINA TOMULESCU

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category -12-13 years old Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category -12-13 years old

La Spagnola, V.Chiara

Sacara Tatiana

Республика Молдова

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

F.F. Chopin Etude Op. 10 No 5 "Black Keys"

Samed Alizade

Азербайджан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Tari Rempak (Rempak Dance)

SANGGAR NOVY

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Tari Bermain Bangku (Chair Dance)

Sanggar Novy

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Tari Jejer (Jejer Dance)

Sanggar RANOWI

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 14-16 years old

Tari Piriang Badantiang (The Ringing Plate Dance)

Tari Sunyi (Quite Dance)

Sanggar Ratu/Anindya Mutiara Cinta

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

A LETTER TO THE WORLD

SANGGAR SENI REBUNTUNG (S2R)

Индонезия

Nomination - percussion folklore instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Hungarian Dance No. 5

Santi Mutiara Purnama Asri

Индонезия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - over 28 years old

White Christmas

Sara Maria Bunea

Румыния

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Yospan Dance Performance (Traditional Dance of Papua)

Sari Budaya Dance group

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 20-27 years old

INDIAN FOLK DANCE

SATVIKA ABHINAYA

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Fryderyk Chopin – Walc B Minore op.69 nr 2 ( D’apres l’Edition posthume de J.Fontana)

Sebastian Balcerzak

Tarnowskie Góry Польша

Azerbaijan folk dance, Ag Chichak

Setayesh Hosseiny

Исламская Республика Иран

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Qaradali

Seytmamutova Dilfuza Quatbay qizi

Узбекистан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

MERAK DANCE , SOLO FOLK DANCE

SHAFIQA NAILA ZAKIYA

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 10-11 years old

UYILATTAM

SHANJEVAN MARAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Танец- Игривые Детки

Танец-Хулиганы

Show Ballet 'SECRET'

Республика Молдова

Nomination - dance Age category - mixed

Charles Aznavour - Une Vie D'amour

Frank Sinatra Fly Me To The Moon

Sirarpi Ohanyan

Армения

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

G.Pereliman Israel concertino

Sobețchi Ciprian

Республика Молдова

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

The Seasons Op. 37a, nº 10 October. P.I. Tchaikovsky

Sofia Huerta Castrillo

Испания

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

Hey, Ladies!

Sofia Mazurova MBOU DO «Children's art school No. 6»

Россия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

Handel. Sonata in g moll

Sofiia Shchukaryova

Украина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Creep

Sonia Pop Deac

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Turkish March

The Rabbit Augustine

Sonya Filcheva, violin and Gergana Filcheva, flute

Болгария

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 12-13 years old

The Cat

Nehmt Abschied, Bruder

Sonya Filcheva, violin and Gergana Filcheva, flute

Болгария

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 12-13 years old

1. F. Kating - Kuranta 2. M. Manus - Varijacii na tema "Pesna za moreto" 3. D. Kabalevski - Komichen tanec

Stefan Onchev

Северная Македония

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 7-9 years old

ZAPIN

STLV ZAPIN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 10-11 years old

Beethoven Javanese Virus arrange by Vira Maghfirlana

Strings Of Batavia (SOB)

Индонезия

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Distici da operetta " Pipistrello " Johann Strauss .Aria Adele " Marchese"

Svetlana Datskova Alexsandovna

Украина

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Чайковский П.И. "Канарейка"

Svetlana Kataeva

Россия

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - over 28 years old

Uzun Dara - arrangement by Grigorii Fichtenholz

Syune Mirzakhanyan

Армения

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Louis Cahuzac - Arlequin

Krzysztof Penderecki - 3 Miniatures for Clarinet & Piano o. 1. Allegro

Szymon Mikuszewski

Польша

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 17-19 years old

KAVADI ATTAM

TARSHIKAA A/P SUGUMARAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

Monkey

Tavpych Yelyzaveta

Украина

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Eu sunt marele magician

Touch the sky

Tcaciuc Beatrice Ecaterina

Румыния

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old

« la vida es un sueno”

« The Best “

Tereza Devetak

Словения

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Music Instrument "PANON HIDEUNG "

TIKUKUR AR-RAFI'

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

М.Дворжак-Этюд 15 A-dur М.Дворжак-Этюд 9 h-moll

Timofeeva Kseniya

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

M. Battistini "Ave Maria"

Timophay Chaykovskii

Украина

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 12-13 years old

Lady of Destiny

Tkachenko Uliana Show Ballet "Extreme Life"

Украина

Nomination - dance Age category - 7-9 years old

M.Aubakirov "Talas"

Tleuov Batyrkhan

Казахстан

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Узбекский народный танец "Муножот"

Toshpulatova Ruhshona Ulug'bek qizi

Узбекистан

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Bage ochii tăi mă-nbată

Bage pentru ochii tăi

Totan Virđinia

Сербия

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

"Красный сарафан" А. Варламов

Trikolich Filip

Кишинев Республика Молдова

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Peneva-Song of the bells

Schmitz-Rock Session

Trio piano Petia Atanasova, Ema Burlakova, Yumer Mustafa

Болгария

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Gugutki se razgukaya (arrangement Nikolay Peev)

Trio Simona Stanoeva, Victoria Rizov, Kalina Andreeva

Болгария

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

Tsvetelina Saralieva - Au revoir, Paris

Tsvetelina Saralieva - When Paintings Become Alive

Tsvetelina Saralieva / Цветелина Саралиева

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Болгария

1. Dance solo, category "Modern choreography", age group 7-9 years

2. Dance solo, category "Modern choreography", age group 7-9 years

F. Kuhlau. Piano Sonata D-dur, 1st mvt.

Tumen Dasheev

Россия

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

folklore song

Turmakhan Adiia Hatamzonkizi

Казахстан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Julius Andrejevas "Groteska"

Ula Novicke

Литва

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Tari Dampu - Unit Kesenian Mahasiswa Universitas Negeri Jakarta

Unit Kesenian Mahasiswa Universitas Negeri Jakarta

Индонезия

Nomination - folklore dance Age category - 20-27 years old

"Qaylarga boray"

Urinboyeva Mutabar Anvarovna

Узбекистан

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

R. Shuman "Sovenok" Academic vocal

Valeria Grishina by MBOU DOD DSHI No. 6 Kursk

Россия

Nomination - academic vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Mamma Knows Best

VANESSA ANGELA

Индонезия

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Dobro jutro življenje

Vanessa Barič

Словения

Nomination - pop vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

JANGER

SUWE ORA JAMU

VANESSA MELLIE

Индонезия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Carlos Gardel - Por una cabeza

Venus String Quartet

Польша

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 20-27 years old

Veronica Georgieva - Bird

Veronica Georgieva - Kitri Act 3 Variation, Don Quixote

Veronika Georgieva / Вероника Георгиева

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Болгария

1. Dance solo, category "Modern choreography", age group 10-11 years

2. Dance solo, category "Classic ballet", age group 10-11 years

Victoriya Bekyarova - Tarantella

Viktoria Bekyarova / Виктория Бекярова

Veliko Tarnovo / Велико Търново Болгария

Dance solo, category "folklore choreography", age group 10-11 years

"O'zbekiston"

Vocal ensemble "Nastarin"

Узбекистан

Nomination - vocal Age category - 20-27 years old

SPOGULIS-avtor-A. Geidane

ILGAIS CELS KAPAS

Vocal group Varaviksne

Латвия

Nomination - vocal Age category - 7-9 years old Nomination - instrumental Age category - 7-9 years old

Medley Cikapundung & Kembang Tanjung

Waditra 18 - State University of Jakarta

Индонезия

Nomination - instrumental Age category - 20-27 years old

D. Skroup - Koncert G major

Weronika Korczyńska

Польша

Nomination - wind instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

„I have nothing”

Wiktoria Dołżonek

Польша

Nomination - vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

G.Bacewicz - Kaprys polski

Wiktoria Zawodny

Katowice Польша

"Prelydiya" Fuga

Xabibullaeva Ziyoda

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 20 -27 years old

Н. Дерво "Галоп"

Xakimov Ilya

Tashkent Узбекистан

art craft

Xaydarov Temurbek

Узбекистан

Nomination - art craft Age category - 20-27 years old

Константин Димитреску "Крестьянский Танец"

Yaneev Georgy

Россия

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 14-16 years old

Veracini: Violin Sonata in B minor (3/4, 4/4) M.Skoryk: Folk Dance

Yelysei Khmyrov-Kuznetsov

Украина

Nomination - string instruments Age category - 12-13 years old

Eleno- Chedo

Yoana Andreeva

Болгария

Nomination - folklore vocal Age category - 14-16 years old

KOLATHAM

YOGA NATHAN A/L SEGARAN

Малайзия

Nomination - dance Age category - 12-13 years old

Veselaya Doira

Yuldashova Maria

Узбекистан

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

O sole mio

Zakirova Prizoda

Узбекистан

Nomination - vocal Age category - 10-11 years old

Suita Tańców Beskidzkich

Zespół Pieśni i Tańca "Chorzów"

Chorzów 41-506 Польша

Nomination - dance Age category - 17-19 years old

Б.Феферман "Кополок"

Б.Абдисаламова "Убакыт"

Zholdoshbekova Cholpon Azamatova

Кыргызстан

Nomination - folklore instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

1) Zoriana Bohdan, Classic dance, Solo, 9 years - Minkus «Vestalka – Variation from Paquita», Choreography Marius Petipa 1`43``

2) Zoriana Bohdan, Classic dance, Solo, 9 years - Tchaicovsky - «Sleeping Beauty - Fairy of Bravery», Choreography Marius Petipa 1`24``

Zoriana Bohdan

Kyiv Украина

Nomination - classic ballet Age category - 7-9 years old

I. Onjegin - Put Kozaka A. Verchuren - Style Musette

Đorđe Perić

Босния и Герцеговина

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category - 10-11 years old

Лов на пеперуди. И. Йордан

Василиса Долгих

Burgas Болгария

И.С. Бах "Ариозо"https://youtu.be/VSvKrZRVdLU

Дмитрий Попушой

Кишинёв Республика Молдова

https://www.instagram.com/tv/CHPNWLzi589/?igshid=1vciwugqzarno

"Даль великая" - муз. Е.Птичкина сл. Р.Рождественский

Каплунова Ольга Николаевна

пгт Тяжинский Россия

Смелият ездач - Роберт Шуман / The brave rider - Robert Schumann

Ръченица - Александър Йосифов / Rachenitsa - Alexander Yosifov

Мариан Атанасов Стефанов - 8 години - пиано / Marian Atanasov Stefanov - 8 years old - piano

Хасково / Haskovo Болгария